Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Troy P Grospitz
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Submission - 01:16
Henry Magyar BJJ Lab
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
انتهى
Sandro Aguero
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Austin McGarry The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
انتهى
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Zander Spatafore P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
انتهى
Charli Norris
Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Diprizio RMMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
انتهى
Mason Glanville
Double Five Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandros Tserkezis Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Rocco Sbertoli
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sam Del Rio Gracie Barra - Bloomington Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
انتهى
Knox Senorski
Double Five Chicago
Eli Aldana III Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
انتهى
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Aracely Stevens
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Amelia Mitchell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
انتهى
Owen Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Colton Brennan Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Peter Popovich III
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Joseph Villazana
Ferro Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kane Foley Aries Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
انتهى
Jake Inboriboon
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Veronica Louzon Academy of Self Defense
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
انتهى
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
انتهى
Nhi Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:29
Anisa Correa-Navarro P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
انتهى
Savanah Campos
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:12
Leo Hobday P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
انتهى
Jed Wilson
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
Anastasia Katherine Randorff Serafin BJJ Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
انتهى
Isaac Champ
Double Five Chicago
Alexander Ta RMMA Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
انتهى
Austin McGarry
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by points - 03:00
Ronin Aranda P3 Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
انتهى
JULIAN TORRES
Uflacker Academy
Nestor Ledon 10th Planet - Chicago Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
انتهى
Ayaan Kaplanovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gibson Davis Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
انتهى
Zander Spatafore
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Benge Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
انتهى
Uyen Nguyen
Kingdom Warriors Jiu Jitsu Academy
R.J. Louzon Academy of Self Defense Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
انتهى
Nova Mante
RAW MMA
Maksim Lord Five Points Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Troy P Grospitz
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Submission - 02:31
Henry Magyar BJJ Lab
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
انتهى
Cynisca Ellis
10th Planet Naperville
Asher Kang Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
انتهى
Alexandros Tserkezis
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Mitchell Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Patton Gesner
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
AJ Phillips All Star Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
انتهى
Eli Aldana III
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Las Vegas
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ford Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Dominic Flores
Arctic Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:37
Adler Richards Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Aaron Wilhammer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Chan Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
انتهى
Boris McClain
Double Five Chicago
Kevin Hutson Five Points Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00