Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
انتهى
Grayson Savage
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
انتهى
Kaylin Joyner
Round Table BJJ
Tin Dinh Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-21
انتهى
Chloe Labrada
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:37
Lucas Friedl Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Zoe Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Charlie Glazer Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
انتهى
Drake Cutaran
Dominion BJJ
Grayson Dang 2nd Gear BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
انتهى
Eleanor Dillbary
Native BJJ
Johny Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
انتهى
Austin Otgondavaa
Chantilly Mma Academy
Charlie Broach Embrace Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
انتهى
J Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kylie Orsinger Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
انتهى
Penny Watterson
Yamasaki academy
Kolbe Frelk Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
انتهى
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 01:09
Emmett Stacy One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
انتهى
Abdul Samim
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
William Frelk Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Stevie Sisneros
Testudo BJJ
Drew Cutaran Dominion BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
Mason Glazer
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luke Chen Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
انتهى
Bodie Branham
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Alyssa Fraser Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
انتهى
K Letteney
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:33
Sawyer Hann Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Arlo Reichert
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
James Dickey Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Jude Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Frank Kabisch Testudo BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-25
انتهى
Zafar Mirazizov
Crazy 88
Jayleen Ortiz Capital MMA Team Takoma Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
انتهى
Julian Albrecht
Native BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Samuel Ray Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
James Duffy
Abmar Barbosa
Kenzo Littlejohn Crazy 88 Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Leo James
Vicente Jr Team
Zoe Zwanetz Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
Nathan Luskin
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Jasper Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
انتهى
Liam Ellis
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:30
Roman BURKOVSKY Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
انتهى
Avery Vaughan
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Kohen Townsend Crazy 88 Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Naomi Dillbary
Native BJJ
Lars Spooner Yamasaki academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
انتهى
Felix BURKOVSKY
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by points
Selah Bushue Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
انتهى
Charlie Broach
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:00
Ian Gilbride Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
انتهى
Daemon Smith
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:31
Eleanor Dillbary Native BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
انتهى
Elsa Sandness
Chantilly Mma Academy
Eva Ion Native BJJ Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Kalani Chong
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Walkover
Mekere Nebiat Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
انتهى
Rafael Franco
The Lab Martial Arts
Alek Lievestro Testudo BJJ Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
انتهى
Kimber Orsinger
Yamasaki academy
Won by points
Jacob Crabb Caio Terra Academy Alexandria