Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Alex Serban
SAS Cleveland
Won by Submission - 00:32
Octavious Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Dokončeno
Brady Hexter
SAS Cleveland
Jason Dube Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Aaliyah Tidmore
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Madisyn Ramic SAS Cleveland Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Elijah Cook
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 05:00
James Stewart Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Nolan Stahl
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Shawn Rall Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Sawyer Seitz
SAS Cleveland
Bryson Noel Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Dokončeno
Martin Hagen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Murrin Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Dokončeno
Michael Rooney
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
William Jones Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Derek Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 00:42
Octavious Hines Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
James Stafford
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Thomas Border One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Donald Hines
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Eric Gilson Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
John Coates
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nolan Stahl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / 120 lbs -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Rhonda Longo
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Katie Dunaway Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
James Stewart
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Sturgeon Black Lotus BJJA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Aaron Smith
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Shawn Rall
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Aiden James
SAS Cleveland
Won by Submission - 02:00
Logan Platz 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
James Stafford
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:17
Darren Italiani UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Dokončeno
Abraham King
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 02:37
Nicholas Andler Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Brandon Denko
SAS Cleveland
Scott Tyler Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Dokončeno
Michael Rooney
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
William Jones Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Tyler Sturgeon
Black Lotus BJJA
Martin Hagen Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 01:54
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Derek Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 01:04
Alex Serban SAS Cleveland
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / 120 lbs -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Rhonda Longo
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Katie Dunaway Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Aiden James
SAS Cleveland
Won by Submission - 00:51
Brandon Denko SAS Cleveland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Dokončeno
Luke Murrin
Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Abraham King Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Logan Platz
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Scott Tyler Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
John Coates
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Shawn Rall Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Thomas Border
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 01:39
Darren Italiani UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Elijah Cook
Brasa CTA
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua O'Brien Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Dokončeno
Nicholas Andler
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Hartley Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Jermaine Austin
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Liston Team Pedro Sauer
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Aaron Smith
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nolan Stahl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA