Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Justin Roberts
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Dokončeno
Michael Pelechaty
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Warren Hooper Practical Defense Systems
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Dokončeno
Woo Kwon
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Alexander Drake Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Dokončeno
James Stewart
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Crider Ares Combat Sports Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Dokončeno
Paul Bortnick
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
James Stafford Team Chard BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Sturgeon Black Lotus BJJA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Dokončeno
Michael Mazur
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 02:41
Joshua Mull American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Krisztian Eiler
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Scott Miesmer JGMMA/SAS
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Dokončeno
Jarred Magers
Garcia MMA
Luke Murrin Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Grady Wirth
Team Junqueira
Doug Zimmerman Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Dokončeno
Peter Kostelnik
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Warren Hooper Practical Defense Systems
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-58
Dokončeno
Shaqueviona Freeman
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by points - 05:00
MiSol Salinas Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Dokončeno
Abraham King
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:55
Eric Crider Ares Combat Sports Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Woo Kwon
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Scott Miesmer JGMMA/SAS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Dokončeno
James Stewart
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Won by Submission - 03:58
Jarred Magers Garcia MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Dokončeno
Shaqueviona Freeman
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by Walkover
MiSol Salinas Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Dokončeno
Shaqueviona Freeman
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Won by Walkover
MiSol Salinas Rio Pro Bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Dokončeno
Darren Italiani
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
John Wedow Team Chard BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Dokončeno
Michael Pelechaty
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 03:50
Elijah Argie GriffonRawl MMA Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Dokončeno
Casey Turnbull
Grind MMA
Won by Submission - 00:35
Eric Crider Ares Combat Sports Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Dokončeno
Martin Hagen
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
James Stafford Team Chard BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Dokončeno
Alexander Drake
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Woo Kwon Relson Gracie Cleveland
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Dokončeno
James Stewart
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Luke Murrin Waterhouse Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Dokončeno
William Jones
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Munn One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Dokončeno
Paul Bortnick
Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission
Tyler Sturgeon Black Lotus BJJA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Darren Italiani
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
John Wedow Team Chard BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Dokončeno
Ryan Hough
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:33
Joshua O'Brien Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Dokončeno
Rhonda Longo
UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA
Won by points - 05:00
Katie Dunaway Team Pedro Sauer
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Micah Stout
Black Lotus BJJA
Scott Miesmer JGMMA/SAS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Dokončeno
Stefan Kloss
Adventure Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:31
Thomas Border One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Dokončeno
Ryan Hough
Team Chard BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Elijah Cook Brasa CTA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Dokončeno
William Jones
Team Pedro Sauer
Michael Rooney UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by points - 05:00