Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Adrien Gassama
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Won by Walkover
Pichar Pisa Grappling Academy Pablito
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Dokončeno
Marof Maruf
Bjj Delft
Ömer Sastim R-Grip Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Yann Perez
Streetfight Training Academy
Won by Walkover
Ashkan Zamani Lion's den Leiden
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Pichar Pisa
Grappling Academy Pablito
Manny Putman Energia Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-68
Dokončeno
Kjeld Postma
Focus JJ Netherlands
Jeffrey Grune Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Dokončeno
Albert Coster
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Karim Hashem Roger Gracie Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ashkan Zamani
Lion's den Leiden
Teun Van Den Braber ID Grappling Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-70
Dokončeno
Lina Grosset
B9 Paris
Won by Decision
Irina Morozova R-Grip / Dodo Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-74
Dokončeno
Tintin Bobeldijk
Won by Submission
Yorick Boot R-Grip
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Dokončeno
Lucas Ageorges
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:30
Elvin Ruić
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-56
Dokončeno
Lazar Popov
Focus JJ Netherlands
Harun Sukić TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 02:38
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-68
Dokončeno
Kevin Schöller
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Manny Putman Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Lucas Verkerk
Haven BJJ
Won by Walkover
Marco Weigelt KKS Sparta Aachen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Dokončeno
Paddy Molendijk
Team DFC
Wessel Oostrom Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Andrzej Kupiec
Rodrigo Tychoniuk BJJ - B9 Deutschland
Won by Walkover
Marco Weigelt KKS Sparta Aachen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-76
Dokončeno
Yorick Boot
R-Grip
Daniël Bloemers Team UCT Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jan Marvin Mundt
NFT National Fight Team
Jeffrey Grune Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Marvin Knetsch
Team DFC
Won by Walkover
Lucas Verkerk Haven BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-69
Dokončeno
Dimitrije Kerečki
10th Planet Belgrade
Won by Submission - 01:46
Leonard Schneider Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Dokončeno
Sten Breugelmans
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Armando Dursun Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
Dokončeno
Papillon Freyee
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Pim Meijlof Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Dokončeno
João Duarte
TEAM AGUA
Patrick Van Daalen Haven BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Dokončeno
Kenneth Stuart
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Pablo Del Pino Bjj Delft Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-71
Dokončeno
Ruiqi Jin
Pantarei Luta Livre
Won by points - 05:00
Daria Brzozowska Armbar Akademie
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
Dokončeno
Hendrik Eierdanz
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Nemo Vis Nakama-Gym Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
David Emmelkamp
Team UCT
Niels Van Thiel UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-75
Dokončeno
Anthony De Jager
R-Grip
Kenneth Stuart Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-57
Dokončeno
Harun Sukić
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Max Matthias Van Der Pluijm Tatsujin Dojo Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Dokončeno
Jacek Kopiel
TEAM AGUA
Denzel Blackson Team UCT Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
12-58
Dokončeno
Laura Alberti
Armbar Akademie
Merel Van Leeuwen Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Dokončeno
Pablo Del Pino
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 01:00
Anders Rehult Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam