Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Unknown User Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Tyler Twaddle
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:38
Patrick Murdock Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Dokončeno
Phillip Bayley
Will Machado - Comp Team
Thomas Pelling Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Dokončeno
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Dokončeno
Kelvin Taimona Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Anastasia Lo Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:17
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Joshua Singh
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Jack Cornell Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Phillip Bayley
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Jack Cornell Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Dokončeno
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Caleigh Coleman Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Dokončeno
Arianny Moros
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Patrick Murdock Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Dokončeno
Joshua Singh
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:41
Thomas Pelling Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Dokončeno
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 03:00
Eva-Shell Caspani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Dokončeno
Aaliyah White
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Dokončeno
Taio Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Dokončeno
Patrick McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Emile Pancirov Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Marc Winning
Courage Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Mika Leete Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Eva-Shell Caspani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Dokončeno
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Caleigh Coleman Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Dokončeno
Patrick McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Marc Winning Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:42
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Mika Leete Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Patrick McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Mika Leete Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Dokončeno
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Unknown User Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Dokončeno
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:38
Marc Winning Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Dokončeno
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Taio Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-37
Dokončeno
Chili Stock
Courage Training Centre
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Dokončeno
Aaliyah White
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:53
Jordan-Leigh Harrop Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Sam Bell
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:23
Brodie Lloyd Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Dokončeno
Caleigh Coleman
Won by points - 03:00
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Dokončeno
Dean McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dakota Miller Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Dokončeno
Jaylan Pennisi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Zoey Bone Courage Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Dokončeno
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Taio Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Sam Bell
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:22
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
Absolute Gi / Female / All belts / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Chloe Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:36
Aaliyah White De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu