Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Dokončeno
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 02:22
Jordan-Leigh Harrop Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Dokončeno
Jaylan Pennisi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Zoey Bone Courage Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Dokončeno
Dean McDermott
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Dakota Miller Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Dokončeno
Taare Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Jarred Askin Australian Elite Team
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:24
Chase ODMARK De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jaxon Victor
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Chase ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Dokončeno
Brodie Lloyd
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 03:00
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Jaxon Victor Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Dokončeno
Andre Consulta
Australian Elite Team
Chili Stock Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Dokončeno
Andre Consulta
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:05
Connor Kenyon Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Dokončeno
Chili Stock
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:47
Connor Kenyon Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-42
Dokončeno
Jordon Piggott
Courage Training Centre
Zacherad Patten Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 04:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
Blair Smith
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:24
Peter Ryan Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-38
Dokončeno
Karl Martinsson
Courage Training Centre
Joshua Botterill Just Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jane Hutchinson
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Liam Porter Absolute MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Luke Paron
Fusion Fight and Fitness
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:53
William O’Connell Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Blair Smith
Courage Training Centre
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-37
Dokončeno
Lineu Oliveira
Won by Submission - 00:25
Billy Clarke Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Josh Schofield
Beston-Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Harley Bressler Just Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-39
Dokončeno
Ned Cross
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Akhil Ajith Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-38
Dokončeno
Daryl Ross
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Mark Balnaves Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 04:16
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-38
Dokončeno
Siobhan Cotter
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Fiona Muxlow Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Harley Bressler Just Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-43
Dokončeno
Ethan Cannon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dan Hartman Vanguard BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
6-37
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Siobhan Kehoe De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-34
Dokončeno
Trevor Payne
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:47
Billy Clarke Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-44
Dokončeno
Zacherad Patten
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Dokončeno
Justin Wyatt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Peter Ryan Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-39
Dokončeno
Billy Clarke
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Daryl Ross Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission