Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Dokončeno
Torianna Brigham
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Hannah Mathews Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Dokončeno
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Raiden Moreno Gracie Barra Libertyville
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Natalia Christensen
Mateo Nunez Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Dokončeno
Everett Varani
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Edward Anderson Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Dokončeno
Jor-El Draeger
Tracks BJJ
Giovanni Nieves Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
7-23
Dokončeno
Victor Bird
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:31
Ron Sheldon
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Anthony Aries
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Roberto Dominguez Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 15 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Jace Huff
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Benjamin Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Dokončeno
Brayden Lockman
Veneration BJJ
Delilah Vang Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
7-24
Dokončeno
Dominic Murn
Team Pedro Sauer
Won by Submission - 02:12
Dylan Peterson Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Mya Merced
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kelson Casey Elite Team Wisconsin
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Dokončeno
Anthony Vargas
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Bryce Rathke Seamless Progression Academy Won by Submission - 02:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Dokončeno
Kaleb Zahn
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Braden Lapacz Roufusport
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-14
Dokončeno
Nicholas Rahn
Tracks BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jerry Gunderson None Affiliated
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Dokončeno
Bryan Urbanek
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Luis Vargas Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Emma Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Ezekiel Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Dokončeno
Callum McKay
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Alex Martinez Cruz Titletown MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:21
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Dokončeno
Lilyana Gischia
Roufusport
River Hawley Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Dokončeno
Delilah Vang
Kaleb Zahn Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-15
Dokončeno
Jason Hohensee
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Jae Bae Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Dokončeno
Jor-El Draeger
Tracks BJJ
Ava Stoegerer Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 00:35
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
Cody Dining
Team Royce Gracie
Alan Espinoza Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Ryan McCreary
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
John Berilla Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / White / 15 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Gideon Sass
Primal MKE
Won by Submission
Benjamin Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Dokončeno
David Borchardt
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Vasco Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Kelson Casey
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 00:59
Joziah Mayek Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Dokončeno
Giovanni Nieves
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Brianna Spatz Roufusport
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Isaac Preisser
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Bryce Rathke Seamless Progression Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Markos Bernicky
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Edward Anderson Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Mya Merced
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ezekiel Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Indigo Flow Master Bridges Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Ryan McCreary
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Abigail Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu