Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Dokončeno
Raiden Kim
Rice Bros
Won by points - 03:00
Angela DeFendis Mendes Jiu-Jitsu/ Combat Base Shasta
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
14-23
Dokončeno
Anthony Cardenas
-No academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Marli Nyland Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Tyson Lowry
Base Camp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Judge Smith Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Richard Cano
Rollmora Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Cantrell Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Dokončeno
Oscar Rivas
Gracie Humaita Reno
Darron Bishop Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Richard Cano
Rollmora Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Leibrant Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
17-27
Dokončeno
Baylun Perkins
Darcio lira
Won by Submission - 00:33
Lorenzo Montalvo Pacific Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Schyler Robertson
SBG Idaho
Jonathan Mezheritskiy Kola Ajose BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Cameron Cantrell
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Jonathan Leibrant Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
BRET RUSSELL
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Alena Semianko Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
14-24
Dokončeno
CJ Townsend
House of Moons
Chase Buchanan Quincy BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Dokončeno
Brandon Buchholz
Black Diamond BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexis Lowry Base Camp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Mustafa Akbari
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
B Antonio Robles Menera House of Moons Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Dokončeno
Conor Hadd
Gracie Humaita Reno
Maxwell Zhao Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
17-24
Dokončeno
Maximus Iwohn
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Izabela Cruz Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
18-26
Dokončeno
Blake Mahan
Rice Bros
Kalden Brown Rice Bros Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Dokončeno
Arron Hansen
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 01:12
Nate Teurn Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
15-23
Dokončeno
Ayden Ferrer
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 01:23
Laila Stone None
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-29
Dokončeno
Ty Vert
Quincy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Eaton Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Dokončeno
Chloe Mileham
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Christian Ramirez Darcio lira Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
14-25
Dokončeno
Beau Biggs
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Myers Ares BJJ Reno
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
13-26
Dokončeno
John Groom
AKS
Won by points - 03:00
Jameson Barnett Quincy BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jose Pequeño
Capitol Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Charles Cummings CMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -80 and -90 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Dokončeno
Vissarion Nyu
SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin )
Won by Submission - 02:41
Lily Inman Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Jose Gonzalez
Ronin Jiu Jitsu Stockton
Won by Submission - 02:02
Andres Gonzalez Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
Lynea Litchfield
Quincy BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Matson Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Dokončeno
Jacob Norton
Gold Country Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Makayla Cochrane Black Diamond BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Dokončeno
Noah Razumich
Black Diamond BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Luna Fargo Renzo Gracie Reno
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
17-25
Dokončeno
Lukas Happel
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 01:01
Michael S Fomin Satori no Michi dojo
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-34
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Performance Martial Arts Springfield
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Felipe Bragiao BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Dokončeno
Angela DeFendis
Mendes Jiu-Jitsu/ Combat Base Shasta
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Thompson Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Dokončeno
Evalyn Segura
Renzo Gracie Reno
Madisyn Roe Rice Brothers Won by Submission - 01:16