Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
15-24
Dokončeno
Artem Kobelev
Lillianna Stack House of Moons Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Dokončeno
Peter Chakmakov
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by points - 04:00
Cohen Holquin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Paul Bleuss
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 03:33
Dan Silvert Lamorinda Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-30
Dokončeno
Cesar A Perez
Gracie Humaita Reno
Beau Hollister Rice Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -80 and -90 lbs
(Day 1)
9-31
Dokončeno
Jesse Gusman Jr.
Ralph Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Yasmin Graves Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
17-28
Dokončeno
Lucas Broadhurst
Ares BJJ Roseville
Won by Submission - 01:56
Aiden Johnson AKS
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Dokončeno
David Murphy
Renzo Gracie Reno
Darron Bishop Komainu Yemaso BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-27
Dokončeno
Cruz Garza
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Jon Creech Rice Bros Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Oscar Colbert
Renzo Gracie Reno
Mustafa Akbari Ferreira Family Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
14-26
Dokončeno
Marli Nyland
Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
CJ Townsend House of Moons Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-29
Dokončeno
Forest Dull
UFC Gym Rocklin
Won by Submission - 01:15
Scarlett Gonzales Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Aiella Gilbert
Atos JiuJitsu Reno
Won by Walkover
Judge Smith Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Breeley Orozco
Gracie Humaita Reno
Alexis Lowry Base Camp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
BRET RUSSELL
Tinguinha BJJ academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Matson Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Dokončeno
Nate Teurn
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Decision
Cristobal Rodriguez Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
13-29
Dokončeno
Miquela Brabazon
Black Diamond BJJ
Gage Estabrook Rice Brothers Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
15-25
Dokončeno
Brayden Bradley
Gracie Barra Roseville
Won by points - 03:00
Athena Gernert Rice Brothers
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
18-30
Dokončeno
Wyatt Hollister
Rice Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Nyah Mileham Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Lela Cook
Renzo Gracie Reno
Won by Submission - 02:24
Cameron Thompson Douglas County Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Levi Locke
Zero Point Reno- Momentum
Won by points - 02:55
Ava Noel Schoenwandt Ralph Gracie BJJ Sacramento
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Dokončeno
B Antonio Robles Menera
House of Moons
Won by Submission - 01:23
Andres Gonzalez Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Dokončeno
Liam Davis
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
Maxwell Zhao Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-27
Dokončeno
Tyler Smith
Lamorinda Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:25
Tyler Smith Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-31
Dokončeno
Ty Vert
Quincy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Shya Orozco Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Lynea Litchfield
Quincy BJJ
Alena Semianko Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:22
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Jason Smith
Gracie Humaita Reno
Kirkland Visman El dorado hills bjj Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Dokončeno
Oscar Rivas
Gracie Humaita Reno
Won by Submission - 02:27
David Mateo Rivas Gracie Humaita Reno
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Dokončeno
Jameson Cook
Renzo Gracie Reno
Maxim Tokar Satori no Michi dojo Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
14-27
Dokončeno
Chase Buchanan
Quincy BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Beau Biggs Gracie Humaita Reno
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Dokončeno
Ava Caceres
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Enzo Ramirez Kola Ajose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
13-27
Dokončeno
Sloane Knighton
New Creation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
John Groom AKS
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
17-29
Dokončeno
Logan Tracy
Komainu Yemaso BJJ
Baylun Perkins Darcio lira Won by Submission - 01:20