Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Dokončeno
Lily Platko
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Kurt Balasbas Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Dokončeno
Alexander Alston
Gracie Barra Riverside
Gabe Aragone GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Dokončeno
Carsen Grooms
5th Element BJJ
Blake Farner Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
James Marshall
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Won by Submission - 01:02
Gabriel Marquis Alliance WA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Cooper Skogman
Sunshine Athletics
Maddock Masutani Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by points - 02:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Dokončeno
Ozzie Ngotel
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Braden Allen Gracie Barra Tacoma Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Dokončeno
Danny Aguilar
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by Submission - 02:40
Mason Cardona Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Mateo Gonzalez Garcia
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 01:02
Sicily Fratto CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Dokončeno
Logan Thompson
Sunshine Athletics
Andrew Alberson Portland Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Evalyn Mendoza
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hope Thompson Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Parker Gillespie
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:01
Sawyer Miller Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Dokončeno
Cobi Allen
Forge Combat Academy
James Marshall Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Dokončeno
Xander Flowers
Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Yaneli Lopez Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Zayne Hurse
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Hunter Silva Alliance WA Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Dokončeno
Jason Ferrell
Alliance WA
Kurt Balasbas Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Delaney Tuleja
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Ethan Park Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
James Doris
Battle Ground Martial Arts
Pearce Guidoux Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Dokončeno
Dylan Wolfe
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by points - 03:00
Mckinley Murphy FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Dokončeno
Sicily Fratto
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Gabriel Marquis Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Dokončeno
Gerardo Rodriguez
Caio Terra Association
Won by Submission - 01:20
Michie Ngotel Gracie Barra Tacoma
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Mason Cardona
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Speyer The Base Vancouver
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
Sahara Rose Weaver Luna
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Won by points - 03:00
Parker Gillespie Sunshine Athletics
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Dokončeno
Gunner Sargent
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Braden Hennessey Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Dokončeno
Kailey Rae Balajadia
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Unknown User Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Dokončeno
Mateo Gonzalez Garcia
Caio Terra Association
James Marshall Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Dokončeno
Miahney Gomez
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hudson Smith Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Dokončeno
Sofia Leopold
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
James Doris Battle Ground Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Dokončeno
Nahla Nelson
Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Won by Submission - 00:58
Casanndra Beauregard Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Ethan Park
Gracie Barra Federal Way
Won by points - 03:00
ANDRE LAURINE Gracie Barra Federal Way
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
ANDRE CRUZ
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:00
Cooper Skogman Sunshine Athletics
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Sawyer Miller
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Hurley Silva Alliance WA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Dokončeno
Gerardo Rodriguez
Caio Terra Association
Won by points - 03:00
Kailey Rae Balajadia GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy