Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Dokončeno
Brian Henszey
Hart BJJ
Elliott Rong Logic Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-5
Dokončeno
Giovani D'Amico
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Samuel Radzicki Hellfish MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Matthew Bombace
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Daniel Gallegos AMBUSH JIU JITSU CLUB
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
Dokončeno
Conor Mahoney
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eric McKinnon TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Dokončeno
Tatiana Gomez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Unknown User
3rd Generation BJJ
Josephine Daly TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Dokončeno
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:58
James Askin TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Dokončeno
Molly Carney
3rd Generation BJJ
Jacob Spencer Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Dokončeno
Ryot Quinn
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:09
Joachim Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Dokončeno
Jackson Shaffer
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Shada Alattili
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Emily Tang Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Anthony Frasier Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-6
Dokončeno
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Mendiciano Kain SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Dokončeno
Elliott Rong
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Ricketts Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Dokončeno
Tate Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
Mark Fridman MPR Endurance MMA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Elijon Knushi
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Stephen Rodriguez ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Dokončeno
Micah Chacko
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Celia Alattili Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Dokončeno
Tristan Walker
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vaughn Shaffer Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Cassia Cannon
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Antonio Orlando III Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Dokončeno
Tristan TANG
Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden
Won by Submission - 00:31
Timothy Furia Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Dokončeno
Eric McKinnon
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jak Henry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Dokončeno
Adam DiDomenico
Team Balance
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Bombace Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Dokončeno
Rosalie Acerra
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Betina Ramos Semper Fi MMA Won by Submission - 02:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Dokončeno
James Askin
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:18
Brian Henszey Hart BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Dokončeno
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Won by Submission - 01:14
Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Dokončeno
Rodney Richardson
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Mallery Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Evelyn Clevenger
Gracie Allegiance PA
Molly Carney 3rd Generation BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Dokončeno
Carter Howell
World Class Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:17
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Dokončeno
Marley Dixon
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Tristan TANG Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Dokončeno
Tyler Zarnosky
American MMA and Wrestling
Won by points - 03:00
Tatiana Gomez Renzo Gracie Pocono
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Paul Sims
North Star MMA
Won by Submission - 01:26
DYMYTRIY ZYUNKIN Unity Jiu Jitsu School