Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Dokončeno
Sophia Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Julian Bair Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Arseny Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Won by Walkover
Oliver Farr TAC TEAM BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Dokončeno
Travis Tyler
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Marcarlo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Dokončeno
Samuel Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Micah Chacko TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Keira McCullin
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Summer Grandel Elevated Studios (Team Balance) Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Mendiciano Kain
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Walkover
Elijah Jean Paul Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Dokončeno
Aaron Slinka
Harleysville BJJ
Lucas Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Dokončeno
Tyler Mahoney
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Clinton Cox Lancaster BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
James Spina
Jiujitsu Modern
Won by Walkover
Zak Elfernani The Vault BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Won by Walkover
Elijah Jean Paul Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Connor Clark
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Stephen Kubek Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Dokončeno
Christian Ricketts
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 00:12
Brian Henszey Hart BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Massimo Sullivan
Diamond MMA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Terrell Waters The Vault BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Dokončeno
Nathan Nim
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Timothy Furia Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Dokončeno
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 00:58
Cassia Cannon Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
Dokončeno
Max Hartman
Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christian Ipri Alliance Pennsylvania Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Dokončeno
Emilia Rossi
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Josephine Daly TAC TEAM BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Dokončeno
Salvatore Doelling
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Swartley Over/Under BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Richard Bierwas
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Matthew Bombace Training Grounds BJJ and MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Dokončeno
Ian Stamps
Tri State G13
Antonio Orlando III Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Jacob Spencer
Over/Under BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:50
Evelyn Clevenger Gracie Allegiance PA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Michael Cendrowski
Royal StriKing Muay Thai & BJJ
Christian Estrada Lentz Mma Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Rosalie Acerra
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Jackson Shaffer Ataraxis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Conor Mahoney
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jak Henry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Dokončeno
Giovani D'Amico
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Oliver Farr TAC TEAM BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Dokončeno
Winner from 3-6
Adam DiDomenico Team Balance Won by Submission - 03:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Won by Walkover
Conor Mahoney Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Dokončeno
Carter Howell
World Class Martial Arts
Marley Dixon REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Dokončeno
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 01:06
Sophia Markert DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Samuel Radzicki
Hellfish MMA
Arseny Gonopolskiy Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Dokončeno
Tyler Mahoney
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Vincenzo Mannello Mannello Domus Autem Bello Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Dokončeno
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Betina Ramos Semper Fi MMA