Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
Dokončeno
Jesse Shepherd
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leo Hobday P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-19
Dokončeno
Kaitlyn Riley
P3 Martial Arts
Milana Vetrov Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-11
Dokončeno
James Condict
Lake County BJJ
JASON GRAVES Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
Ronin Aranda
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:02
Daniel Szybalski Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Dokončeno
Charlotte Ottlinger
Team Curran
Kailyn Villada Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Dokončeno
Hunter Peters
ACES Training Center
Christopher Smith Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-821
Dokončeno
Grayson Majchrzak
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Anderson Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Dokončeno
Chrystian Hixson
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kelan Ireland Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-719
Dokončeno
Kaelyn Bernardi
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Axel Ramos Serafin BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Dokončeno
Will Renehan
Fusion Fitness MMA
Billy Tsafaras RMMA Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-822
Dokončeno
Jazalyn Villegas
Staley Martial Arts
Nicholas Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:16
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-12
Dokončeno
Michael Realmuto
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Kameron McVittie Assembly Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1112
Dokončeno
Victoria Israel
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Shive Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Emma Vega
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-20
Dokončeno
Marco Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Graham Pierce Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Dokončeno
Isaiah Michel
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dany Zhekov Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1018
Dokončeno
Bradley Bowen
Alpha BJJ
Gabby Heuer Crimson Guard Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Dokončeno
Austin McGarry
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Won by Decision - 03:00
Edita Kryvosheieva Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Jacob Wolfe
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Alf Olympus Grappling Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
Lily Hale
New Breed Training Center
Adler Richards Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Dokončeno
Liam Roberts
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Giuliana Orseno All Star Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-918
Dokončeno
John Olchawa
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Blake Wozny P3 Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Dokončeno
Nikolas Wisniewski
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:20
Xavier Chapa Carlson Gracie Channahon
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Dokončeno
Jayden Ventura
Carlson Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:37
Anderson Perez North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-21
Dokončeno
Milana Vetrov
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jayden Reyna Double Five Chicago
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1019
Dokončeno
Patrick McElrath
New Breed Training Center
Jett Britton Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-919
Dokončeno
Theodore Gay
Alpha BJJ
Brynlee Marquard Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1113
Dokončeno
Unknown User
martial arts impacto club
Won by points - 03:00
Jacqueline Recendez North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-823
Dokončeno
Cole Anderson
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Michal Szybalski Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-22
Dokončeno
Graham Pierce
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:30
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Dokončeno
Charlotte Ottlinger
Team Curran
Michelle Manalo New Breed Training Center Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Samson Bowen
Alpha BJJ
Brea Hoffman P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:16