Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
Dokončeno
Adrian Huerta
RMMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kenny Boesenberg Santiago Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Dokončeno
Adham Karim
Valko BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Justin Valentino Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Humberto Vasquez
Dekalb county bjj
Won by Walkover
Justice Randall Leach P3 Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
Dokončeno
GAGE CURTNER
CU Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shane Hickam Peoria Athletic Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jake Fuller
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 03:24
Anthony Barreto Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jacob Arana
Chicago Fight Team
Won by Walkover
Justice Randall Leach P3 Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-72
Dokončeno
Ross Failla
RMMA
Miguel Matallanes RMMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Dokončeno
Cole Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Christian Alvarado One Touch Fight Team Won by Submission - 04:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
VAIDAS TUMASONIS
Academy of Self Defense
Won by Walkover
Justice Randall Leach P3 Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-63
Dokončeno
Sara Stanzione
G.O.E. Fitness
Karla Demopoulos Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Luis Flores
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Louis Byrne BJJ Cork
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-66
Dokončeno
Piotr Oleksiuk
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Dequaine Academy of Self Defense
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Dokončeno
Gerald Logsdon
SUPREME JIU-JITSU
Irvin Valdes Wrecking Ball MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-70
Dokončeno
Justin Peete
RMMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeff Kelly Red Schafer MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Ramie Bou-Saab
Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Skyler Butts Fit 2 Defend
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Cash Parmer
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Johnny Lee Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Skyler Butts
Fit 2 Defend
Ayden Dang Revolution Fitness Center Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Dokončeno
Jonathan Faulkner
Warrior Evolution MMA
Aaron Ryker Bender Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:46
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Dokončeno
Xavier Arce
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:11
Christopher DeLucia Train Hard, Be Kind- Vianna Brothers
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-77
Dokončeno
David Gonzalez
Northbrook Jiu Jitsu
Stephen McCall Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-68
Dokončeno
Jacob Friedl
Carlson Gracie Team
Marco Delgadillo One Touch Fight Team Won by Submission - 03:24
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Dokončeno
Diego Diaz
Chicago School of Grappling
Artim Veseli Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-65
Dokončeno
Michael Howard
Lightning Kicks
Ian Mullen One Touch Fight Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Dokončeno
Cole Ferris
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Zepeda 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Dokončeno
Jamie Tate
Element26
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-69
Dokončeno
Mike Slack
No Joke MMA
Adham Karim Valko BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-64
Dokončeno
Jacob McDaniels
Naptown BJJ
James Hackett American Top Team Indianapolis Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Christopher Richter
Roufusport
Mohammad Hakim Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Dokončeno
Aiden Buse
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Carlos Rivera Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Dokončeno
Miguel Matallanes
RMMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Brent Martin Serafin BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Dokončeno
Mo Khateeb
Palestine National Team
Won by Submission - 04:50
Adrian Huerta RMMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Dokončeno
Humberto Vasquez
Dekalb county bjj
Jake Penzato The Barracks Won by Decision - 05:00