Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-78
Dokončeno
Gordon Smith
Battlehorse Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Maddox Pedigo Submission Fighting
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-78
Dokončeno
Elijah Zepeda
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 02:25
Nick Porter American Jujitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Eric Vondrak
Stay Safe Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Don Monroe 10th Planet - Lombard
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Dokončeno
Humberto Vasquez
Dekalb county bjj
Raffaele Masi Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-71
Dokončeno
Alexander Dayenian
Fit2DefendAcademy
Jason Cruise American Jujitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-79
Dokončeno
Grayson DeRobertis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 03:47
Johny Carvajal Cornerstone Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
Dokončeno
Jacob Friedl
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Mike Slack No Joke MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-69
Dokončeno
David Aranda
Team Curran
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Giampapa AXT Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-69
Dokončeno
Bill Theodosopoulos
Carlson Gracie Team
Alex Theis 10th Planet Naperville Won by Submission - 02:16
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-85
Dokončeno
Rocco Robbins
The Barracks
Bryan Levi CU Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Dokončeno
Stephen Byer
Bender Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:07
Coy Bethel Gracie Barra Madison
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-72
Dokončeno
Mara Eloff
Serafin BJJ
August Xu Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Dokončeno
Michaelangelo Araujo
Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jonathan Faulkner Warrior Evolution MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-81
Dokončeno
Patrick Gadocha
Vuk BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mason Sabel Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-70
Dokončeno
Steven Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:33
Adam Miller Team Curran
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-80
Dokončeno
Ethan Ortiz
Primal MKE
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus O'Neal Academy of Self Defense
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
Dokončeno
Marco Delgadillo
One Touch Fight Team
Adham Karim Valko BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-86
Dokončeno
Aaron Griffith
Chicago School of Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Estrada RMMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
Dokončeno
Jake Penzato
The Barracks
Won by points - 05:00
Cory Barnes Alliance AZO Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-73
Dokončeno
Jennifer Farmer
Warrior Evolution MMA
Stormi Blevins 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 03:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Dokončeno
Jake Fuller
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Diaz Chicago School of Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Kevin Young
Team Colon
Aaron Lynde Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Dokončeno
Steven Gukich
USA Martial Arts Leadership Academy
Andre Brown Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:55
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
Dokončeno
Christian Maddox
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-81
Dokončeno
Luigi De Col Wrooman
10th Planet - Chicago
Ryan Ague 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:15
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Dokončeno
Joseph Waszak
Academy of Self Defense
Aaron Ryker Bender Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-73
Dokončeno
Jacob Miller
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Aiden Sisson Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 03:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Marco Delgadillo
One Touch Fight Team
Won by Walkover
Mike Slack No Joke MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
Dokončeno
Jonathan Faulkner
Warrior Evolution MMA
Xavier Arce Stay Safe Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Don Monroe
10th Planet - Lombard
Marc Futterman Mission MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-82
Dokončeno
Ashton Gray
Academy of Self Defense
Tommy Zamiar CU Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-87
Dokončeno
Stephen McCall
Samurai Spirit Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rocco Robbins The Barracks