Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Brett Gompert
The Sanctuary
Payslie Griffin Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Anthony Tran
The Sanctuary
Carson Lund Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 02:04
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Jesse Stemple
Easton Training Center - Denver
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton Won by Submission - 03:17
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finished
Simon Walker
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:52
Landon Crone Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Molly DuPriest
Won by Decision - 03:00
James Meyer Jackson`s MMA Colorado
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra El Paso
Liam Zyvoloski Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Killian Sampson
Warrior Fitness Center
Daniel Maley Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Ella Preuss
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alexandra [Ali] Winges Catalyst Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 – 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Landon Van Noordt
Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luke LeBlanc Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Jasper Quistorff
Gracie Barra
Dominick Martinez Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 00:20
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Seamus Adams
The Sanctuary
Giacommo Basile 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finished
Jimi Anderson
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Connor Chatterton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 02:13
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Isiah Wright
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Submission - 01:40
Unknown User Colorado BJJ Stapleton
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Zachary Wilson
Katharo Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:35
Laura Colin Warrior Fitness Center
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Gabe King
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
David Brady SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Alena Golightly
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Miles Klinkenberg SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Brady Newberry
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Submission - 02:02
Hunter Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
John DuPriest
Won by points - 03:00
Brett Gompert The Sanctuary
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Evan Bloom
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Luskin Agoge Combatives Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Riley Walker
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Adelaide Nelson Renzo Gracie Colorado
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Finished
Leo Hammer
Zingano bjj
Franco Spinelli Jubera Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
JT Taylor
The Kompound
Won by Submission - 02:26
Molly DuPriest
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Namir Singleton
Victory MMA
Isiah Wright Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Cruz Delgado
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Terpstra Academy of Grind Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Anthony Tran
The Sanctuary
Zaret Silva Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Zoe Hidalgo
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by points - 03:00
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Finished
Simon Walker
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Derrek Balser Easton Training Center - Denver Won by Submission - 01:10
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra El Paso
Won by points
Devyn Miller Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Isiah Wright
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Walkover
Jeff Ake Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Zachary Wilson
Katharo Training Center
Joshua Delwiche Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Grayson Smith
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Won by Submission - 01:15
Maximilian Legorreta Easton Training Center - Denver
Gi Kids / White / 6 – 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Payslie Griffin
Easton Training Center - Denver
Giacommo Basile 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 00:46