Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
Finished
Makena Heston
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission
Brianna Sandoval Nova Mente
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Trevor Pearson
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Hunter Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Sydney Bloom
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Hamblin 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Colten Terpstra
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Nathan Sulentic Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
Finished
Clive Klinkenberg
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Dennis Goodloe Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Colt Reich
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Natalie Maley Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Jeremiah Romero
Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Terpstra Academy of Grind Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Kids / Yellow / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Samuel Wakeham
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Banyan Ward High altitude
Gi Kids / Orange / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Ezra Steffens
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Peter Rocco Basile 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Finished
Gabriel Curtis
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Connor Chatterton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Finished
Makena Heston
The Sanctuary
Won by Submission - 00:46
Madeleine Ingram Gracie Barra Centennial
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Ivy Ward
High altitude
Treyvin Lowry The Sanctuary Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Kids / White / 15 – 17 years (Male) / Over 146 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Caleb Garcia
The Farm
Aiden Trujillo Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Gabe King
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Zaret Silva Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finished
Zachary Cook
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Eli Shore SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Finished
Brianna Sandoval
Nova Mente
Lilly Maley Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Finished
Leo Hammer
Zingano bjj
Jimi Anderson Jubera Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Cruz Delgado
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rory Smith Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Aaron Kalenzi
SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Tucker Case The Kompound
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Juan Martinez V
Sidney Silva Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:27
Andrew Lucero Agoge Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 5 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Brady Newberry
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Won by Submission - 02:52
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-18
Finished
Alexander Bays
Connor Chatterton Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Denver Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Caleb Estrada
Iron forged martial arts
Ashland Mazur Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Katey Hirz
Ludwig Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Jonah Biddulph Infinite bjj and mma
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 – 12 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Ivy Ward
High altitude
Natasha Hartman Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Allison Cook
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Terpstra Academy of Grind Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Anthony Tran
The Sanctuary
David Brady SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Joshua Delwiche
Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:38
JT Taylor The Kompound
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Finished
Grayson Smith
Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Rory Smith Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo Won by Submission - 01:29
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Tobias Maestas
Cies MMA
Won by Submission - 04:07
Phillip Castillo 303 Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Riah Makaena
Easton Training Center - Denver
Sam Schneider Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 8 – 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Carson Lund
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zaret Silva Fulcrum Jiu Jitsu Academy