Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Benjamin Howard
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Piotr Laser Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Robert Balanuta
D15 ACADEMY
Freddie Collins Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:20
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Finbarr Stanton
BJJ Cork
Ryan Leonard East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Lilly Kelly
Primal BJJ
Liam Thompson Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Olivia Galligan
SBG Charlestown
Logan Wade Team Ryano Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Zarah Kareem
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:28
Deeksha Deepak D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Reggy Ray Dunne
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Won by Submission - 00:54
Gabriel Marcinkowski T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finished
Óðinn Logi Oddsson
VBC
Mikolaj Snioch D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Helgi Bjarg Einarsson
VBC
Won by Submission - 00:58
Ruben Daly T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Gheorghe Popa
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Kenny Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Isabella Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Nathan Durkin
Relentless Martial Arts
Fionn O Callaghan JSBJJ HQ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Finished
Olivia Da Silva Lucas
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Skaiste Ramonaite
Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lennix Dawson MYALO | Team Ryano International
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Finished
Masie Kelly
Primal BJJ
Jared Bonar Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Abbie Gibbs
Team Ryano
Zente Toth Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Jaxx Cramer
D15 ACADEMY
George Scarff D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Nikka Zajenkauskaite
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Won by Submission - 00:37
Víkingur Árni Hallsson VBC
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Rachel O'Connell
The Griphouse BJJ
Emma Pocevicius SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Cillian Bickford
Compound Martial Arts
Robert Balanuta D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Zarah Kareem D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Ted Sulek
T45 Jiujitsu
Helgi Bjarg Einarsson VBC Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Nathan Durkin
Relentless Martial Arts
Coen Howat The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finished
Mikolaj Snioch
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ophelia Wilde Kieffer-Redmond East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Alexandru Ceban
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Stach Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Logan Wade
Team Ryano
Enzo Davy Marques Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Lilly Kelly
Primal BJJ
Jamie Harford SBG Naas Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Jordie Riddell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:10
Daniel Gulanowski Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Deeksha Deepak
D15 ACADEMY
Fionn O Callaghan JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir
VBC
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir VBC Won by points - 01:11
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Victor Ciobanu
Rilion Gracie Ireland
Won by Submission - 00:28
Louis Morris D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Rio Oneill
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Alexander Verhoeven East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:38