Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Louise Duszczynska
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:53
Seb McDonnell Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Naomi Pupko
D15 ACADEMY
Pheonix Adams Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Maksym Milchak
D15 ACADEMY
Tommy Tyrrell Triple7 Grappling Kids Won by Submission - 01:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Finished
Alex Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:36
Alexander Harford SBG Naas
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Diana Celmina
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Sophia Mcdonagh Gracie barra dublin Won by Submission - 01:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Finished
Lenard Kengyel
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Septsilka D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Finished
Eamon Owens
SATORI HQ
Orri Freyr Guðmundsson Brown VBC Won by Submission - 03:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Jake Graham
T45 Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Gulanowski Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Finished
Alanna Mcnamara
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Robyn Clinton Team Ryano
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Leah Duszczynska
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Iustin Pop D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Aibhlinn Ormsby
Compound Martial Arts
Helgi Bjarg Einarsson VBC Won by Submission - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finished
Darragh Kiernan
Team Ferocity
Won by points - 03:00
Max Johnston T45 Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Karolis Banevičius
D15 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kiri Webster BERSERKERS HUSSARS ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Pola Kosior
js brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Dabhoirean Ormsby Compound Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Mohamed Amine Tadjine
JSBJJ HQ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kaden O Neill Fermanagh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Edward Toma
D15 ACADEMY
Jordie Riddell The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Jonathan Logi Avraham
VBC
Won by points - 03:00
Frankie Monaghan Primal BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Artem Kravtsov
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Reuben Byrne SBG Ireland HQ Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Finished
Harrison Ryan
Compound Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Morris Brú Grappling Studio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Patrick O’Connor
D15 ACADEMY
Denis Flynn SBG Ireland HQ Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Jack Kelly
Gracie barra dublin
Brian McKeown Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Finished
Marko Komar
D15 ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Olivier Wojcik D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Finished
Dathan Brennan Jnr
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ethan Cullen Brooks Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Daniel Gulanowski
Shannon Jiu - Jitsu Academy
Max Bothwell Defiant Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:07
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Lorrie Gilligan
Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Tommy Tyrrell Triple7 Grappling Kids Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Seb McDonnell
Compound Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Alex Rudzinskis JSBJJ HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Jordie Riddell
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Scott Pupko D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alexander Verhoeven
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Rian McDonnell Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Noah Brennan
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:15
Naomi Pupko D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Rian McDonnell
Compound Martial Arts
Abbie Gibbs Team Ryano Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Lenard Kengyel
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:16
Tanja Sjöfn Gunnarsdóttir VBC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Max Bothwell
Defiant Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:46
Dominic Labada SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy