Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Miron Paradeev
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Noah Haines havering jiu jitsu academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
14-15
Finished
Rio Rajack
Little Diamonds
Alexander Wadud New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
21-12
Finished
Eduard Belea
Stronger BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tiago Arandjelovic Newport Mma
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-11
Finished
Joseph Morris
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Francisco Yebra New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Finished
Ramzi Shehadeh
Ground zero academy/ CF24 jujitsu
Jake Morrison ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-12
Finished
Isaac Hughes
The Tōukon Academy Norwich
Finn Pearce Newport Mma Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-13
Finished
Eloise Simpson
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Emmanouil Patakioutis Carlson Gracie Farnborough Won by Submission - 00:14
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Connor Fox
Escapology BJJ
Won by Walkover
Emmanouil Mikelis Hilti Bjj Greece
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
19-14
Finished
Rocco Yebra
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Harley Pritchett Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by Submission - 00:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Finished
Stanley Cronk
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Yuriy Larin Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-13
Finished
Uri Nissim
Roger Gracie Bristol
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ewan Farrelly CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alfie Pomeranz
Trident Mma
Won by Walkover
Luca Turi No Team/Association/
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-17
Finished
Angelo Agahan
Aeon Bjj
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zayd Hussain Ansar Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
13-14
Finished
Kylo Catlin
The Fighting Arts Academy
Oscar Miller havering jiu jitsu academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
Eric Leonard
Escapology BJJ
Rob Houghton Vitor Shaolin BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alfie Pomeranz
Trident Mma
Won by Walkover
Luca Turi No Team/Association/
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
19-15
Finished
Ezekiel Essomé
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Leonardo Whitehead Carlson Gracie Farnborough Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Tiernan Dixon
Grapple Collective
Rafael Alan Rodrigues Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Ethan Boland White
DRAIG
Jed Hue ESG Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finished
Eesa Madarbux
NORTH LONDON BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Maia Behroozi Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Archie Kittle
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Mack Imamovic Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-10
Finished
Alarrio Headley
MMA LDN
Amirah Ahmed Grapple Collective Won by Submission - 01:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
21-9
Finished
Rajan Bhandal
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleena Ramankhan CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Finished
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Enzo King Triple7 Grappling Kids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-14
Finished
Finn Pearce
Newport Mma
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ioannis Konstantinidis Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Finished
Evie O’Brien
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Won by Submission - 01:09
Italia Baker 222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Finished
Ali Zaidi
Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Won by points - 03:00
Simas Valaitis CHECKMAT ESSEX
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-12
Finished
Riley Howard-Kamukondiwa
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Archie Fielding Newport Mma Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
22-10
Finished
Rhys Powell
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Aaron Sutherland Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-12
Finished
Kayden Hunt-brooks
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Eliza Wilson Carlson Gracie Sheen
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
17-12
Finished
Grace Pelosi
Roger Gracie Academy London
Won by Submission - 01:32
Yunus Ghulam MMA LDN
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Vladyslav Mateik
Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Won by Walkover
Reggie Marsh Triple7 Grappling Kids