Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
14-16
Finished
Ibrahim Mortimer
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:07
Barton Alberto Petre Hernandez HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Finished
Serina Sharma
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Maggie Gentili-Walsh Luciano Cristovam Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Jack Duffy
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 01:34
Steve O'keeffe Revolution Martial Arts UK
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-15
Finished
Ewan Farrelly
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Lexie Brace ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Joe Pap
Team Sure Grip
Won by points - 05:00
Jade Brewington Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Finished
Archie Kittle
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Mack Imamovic Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-14
Finished
Delaan Shojaee
WMA CHECKMAT
ISAIAH Ikpa New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:56
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
19-16
Finished
Ayla Boothe
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Harley Pritchett Trojan free fighters Gloucester Won by Submission - 00:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-13
Finished
Frankie Flynn
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 01:59
Poppy Hobbs Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Alexandros Roditis
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by Submission - 04:39
Dean Cook Folkestone Jiu Jitsu team
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
20-18
Finished
Jacob Burchell
Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Ryan Foresti NEW SCHOOL BJJ Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Kevin Connolly
Brazilian Top Team Cambridge
Won by points - 05:00
James Berry ZR Team UK
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
Finished
Archie Kittle
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Mack Imamovic Luciano Cristovam Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
13-17
Finished
Daved Savga
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 01:15
Teddy Latchford Gracie Barra Cannock
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-13
Finished
Francisco Yebra
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Musa Tanveer Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
17-16
Finished
Ted Adams
Crucial jiu jitsu
Victor Colaço The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
21-14
Finished
Harry Morgan
Stronger BJJ
Abdurrahman Kadrovic Los Banditos Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
19-17
Finished
Lucas Pietras
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Muhammad Zayd Akhtar Submission School Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Fred Ayres
The Tōukon Academy St Neots
Won by Submission - 02:56
Luke Welch New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
16-16
Finished
Joseph Morris
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Musa Tanveer Legion Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
14-9
Finished
Alexander Wadud
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Samuel Tarullo RT-BJJ Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
22-11
Finished
YUSUF Hussain
Won by Submission - 00:48
Guillermo Ramirez Hernandez GROW JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
15-16
Finished
Ioannis Konstantinidis
Carlson Gracie Carshalton
Won by points - 03:00
Motiejus Fenty Carlson Gracie Farnborough
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
11-18
Finished
Oscar O’Meara
Genesis Gym and Roger Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Marlow
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jake Morrison ZR Team UK
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Ramz Shaft Kiggundu Luswa
Team Sure Grip
Shomarri Diaz CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:14
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Luke Holness
CARLSON GRACIE UK
Sam Crook Fightworx Academy Won by Submission - 03:44
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Germaine Gill
210 Jiu Jitsu
Vinicius Frigo Luciano Cristovam Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
23-15
Finished
Rocco Dehara
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Eloise Simpson CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 01:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Roanmarco Abella Magpayo
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 02:27
Reece Stagg Nova Forca UK
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
16-14
Finished
Taylan Gungor
Triple7 Grappling Kids
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ty Rakphan-Faulkner Los Banditos
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
22-12
Finished
Ni'el Choudhury
Frederic Semenkov Triccs Academy Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
18-14
Finished
Archie Fielding
Newport Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Lim WMA CHECKMAT