Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Emil Gamidov
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:39
Justin Gregory Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-20
Finished
Pramit Baul
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Nick Clark Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Emil Fischer
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jeremy Deskins The Jiujitsu Project
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Gordon Ryan
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 03:22
Abraham Hall Plainfield Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Rick Smith
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 03:25
Kyle Koehler Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Eric Jarvis
Ground Zero Huntington/SAS
Brad Woods Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Marc Zerega
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Michael Hamrick Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 02:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Jack MacDowell
RuffHouse Columbus
JORDAN GEORGE Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Derek DiMatteo
Dusty Neal U.J.J.C. Won by Submission - 04:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-15
Finished
Jesse Copp
Triumph BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zach Friedt World Kickboxing Academy/CMJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Clifton Mast
Fishers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:02
Chuck Keesee Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Charles Huber
TRIUMPH BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jeremy Deskins The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Mark Schneider
Team Chitwood
Jeremy Caldwell Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Finished
Kayla Lopilato
RuffHouse Columbus
Miranda Yorty Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-21
Finished
Kevin Licona
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Landon Zambarrano Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Finished
Cameron Mchenry
Gracie Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:35
Matthew Mesisklis Ippon Ryu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Finished
FREDDY HERIBES
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Easton Nguyen Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Emil Fischer
Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Brad Woods Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Tom Ballard
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 02:58
Kevin Rudolphi U.J.J.C.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Finished
Nathaniel Sprecher
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Nick Hernandez Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Finished
Tanner Pettet
Springfield Fight Club
Won by Submission - 02:59
Derek Thomas Triumph BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Finished
Matthew Dolfi
Wright's Gym
Cory Raner Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
David Newton
Gracie Owensboro
Gordon Ryan RENZO GRACIE NY Won by Submission - 04:04
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Abbey Kindler
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Brittany Highfill Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Finished
Alec Post
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Won by Submission - 01:35
Marcello Velasquez Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Kebba Jeng
Gracie Cincinnati
Won by Submission - 03:31
Robert Fugate New way training center/Macomb MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
JORDAN GEORGE
Team Chitwood
Isaac Osazee Buffalo United Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Colton Jones
SAS TEAM
Yohan Grapples True Art BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-16
Finished
Nathaniel Bennett
Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Miles Frisch Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
John Schleppi
Endeavor
Kyle Koehler Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Finished
Ryan Strunk
Gracie Cincinnati
Michael Dobrzynski 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-22
Finished
Nick Clark
Brasa CTA
Trace Ricketts Meese Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00