Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-14
Finished
Trevor Christy
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nick Clark Brasa CTA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
JORDAN GEORGE
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 00:50
Matthew Mesisklis Ippon Ryu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
Marc Zerega
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Mark Schneider Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 04:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Derek DiMatteo
Won by Submission - 03:00
Robert Fugate New way training center/Macomb MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Tom Ballard
Team Chitwood
Rick Smith Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 00:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Kyle Lemler
Bulldog Fight Team
Anthony Biard U.J.J.C. Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Charley King
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Won by Submission - 03:25
Kyle Koehler Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-15
Finished
Kevin Licona
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Trace Ricketts Meese Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Isaac Osazee
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Billy Rentz Leverage Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Conner Stackhouse
Gracie Cincinnati
DOMINIC FRATERRIGO Lake Effect Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
David Newton
Gracie Owensboro
Won by Submission - 04:28
Viktor Vaughn Viking BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Finished
Skyler Moncheck
All American MMA
Won by Submission - 01:02
Matthew King
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finished
Morgan Dilts
Team Chitwood
Bryana Baer Buffalo United Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Teresa McBride
Clarion MMA - Clarion Mixed Martial Arts
Abbey Kindler Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Matthew Frazier
Lancaster Academy of MMA
Dusty Neal U.J.J.C. Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Josh Kin
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Ryan Slattery Triumph BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
13-12
Finished
Unknown User
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Jesse Copp Triumph BJJ Won by Submission - 03:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Finished
FREDDY HERIBES
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Austin Dilly SAS Team / Stellar JJ Won by Submission - 04:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Brandon Smith
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Morgan True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
David Dudley
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
BRYAN SWIFT Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Clifton Mast
Fishers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Strahler Triumph BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
John Schleppi
Endeavor
Kevin Rudolphi U.J.J.C. Won by Submission - 04:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Finished
Kalan Phinezy
Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tanner Pettet Springfield Fight Club
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finished
Kayla Lopilato
RuffHouse Columbus
Nicole Wright Brasa CTA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Jason Walker
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:10
Anthony Biard U.J.J.C.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
14-16
Finished
Landon Zambarrano
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Taida Wang Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Kebba Jeng
Gracie Cincinnati
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Pigott Gracie Barra Encinitas
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
Finished
Alec Post
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Ryan Strunk Gracie Cincinnati Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Steven Mason
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by Submission - 01:09
Cameron Mchenry Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Bryan Mills
Wolverine Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Trey Miller Indio Dojo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Michael Hamrick
Super System BJJ
Jeremy Caldwell Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Luke Auslender
Easton Nguyen Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00