Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Elliott Phillips
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Quintin Richards Black Market BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Shelby Pinson
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Samuel Davisson Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Miles Conway
Super System BJJ
Asher Hamrick Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Finished
Joseph Rivera
Super System BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Straley Tom DeBlass Affiliate
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Lucas Morbitzer
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Duncan Zehr Rockhouse Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Finished
Miles Tadak
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Charlie Barhorst Queen City Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:33
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Kalob Baker
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 01:04
Sockie Phommachanh No Team
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Tucker Forrest
ONE Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Keagan Powers Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Finished
Rhett Bishop
Gracie Ohio
Won by Submission - 00:41
Alex Moore Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Todd Pickett
No team/ association
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Watkins Black Market BJJ
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Finished
Gavin Edgell
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by points - 03:00
Rylee Paxton Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finished
Avery Wurtsbaugh
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:12
AJ Harris ONE Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Landon Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hunter O'Connor Tom DeBlass Affiliate
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Finished
Danila Boldyshev
Triumph BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kinsley Royster ONE Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
Nathan Sharp
Next Level Martial Arts Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Avelino Arellano Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
William Sadlak
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 03:00
Miles Tadak Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Wyatt Anderson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Marley Payne Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Dylan Shattan
Henry McClain Tenbears/Marcello C. Monteiro affiliate Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Awkie Adams
ONE Academy
Roen Stewart Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Finished
Charlie Barhorst
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 01:04
Rhett Bishop Gracie Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
James Stewart
Team East Coast BJJ/Team James Clingerman
Paul Woodrum Tom DeBlass Affiliate Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Miles Conway
Super System BJJ
AJ Harris ONE Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Elliana Lozoya
Next Level Martial Arts Alliance
Hayden Koch Next Level Martial Arts Alliance Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Tucker Forrest
ONE Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Keagan Powers Functions Of Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finished
Kaylee Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andi Gambal Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Finished
Prescott Harper
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 03:00
Cassandra Garcia Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finished
Alex Moore
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Royce Brode Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Wyatt Anderson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Isaac Daft Super System BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Kevin Quinn
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:36
Elliott Phillips GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Finished
Ben Radcliff
10th Planet - Newark
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Noah Cagle S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Justin Flemens
Black Market BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:03
Unknown User Black Market BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Ben Radcliff
10th Planet - Newark
Won by points - 05:00
Kalob Baker Queen City Grappling Club