Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finished
Jesus Campos
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Les Shiner Traphouse Jiujitsu Society
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finished
Bill Wisherd
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Heggenes Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Brandon Spicer
Mat Chess MMA
Dylan Lefevre Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Adin Hanrahan
Team SNRG/TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Christian Caruana
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
Finished
Brendin Phillips
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 03:02
Dustin Sandmeyer ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Cody Rose
Gig Harbor Mixed Martial Arts
Richard Barnes Morizi Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finished
Ciana Rogers
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:01
Melody Price Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Mario Perea
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Adrian Birdeno Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tylor Omta
LEGACY JIU-JITSU
RUSTY REHL SBG Idaho Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
Matthew Ray
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Beltran Gage Hips & Grips Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Travis Cohen
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Artem Amogolonov CTA Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Jonah Sullivan
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Ben Weiss SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Pono Ilae
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Victor Castro SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Aaron Neuman
Caio Terra Academy
Won by Submission - 04:05
Colton Vaughn The Komainu Collective Nampa
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Alan Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Ray The Base Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Robroy Lane
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 02:12
Danny Holm CTA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Pasha Rabizadeh
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:52
Scott King
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
Finished
Brendin Phillips
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 02:18
Dustin Sandmeyer ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Edwin Mantilla
Danzig MMA
Won by points
Albert Lu Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Dylan Lefevre
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Caruana
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Norberto Lopez
CTA Forest Grove
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Beltran Gage Hips & Grips
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Edwin Mantilla
Danzig MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Albert Lu Reign Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finished
Shawn Slover
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Heggenes Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:34
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Sterling Ritch
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Weiss SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Sean Koehler
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Won by points - 05:00
Damien Alambra REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
Finished
Adin Hanrahan
Team SNRG/TDBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
RUSTY REHL SBG Idaho
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Ciana Rogers
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:40
Melody Price Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Mario Perea
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Adrian Birdeno Adamson Bro's Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Pono Ilae
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Alan Badley Cascade Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Finished
Natalie Hawkins
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Alicia Lockwood Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ryan Haney
Alliance BJJ
Dyton Galliher Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Richard Barnes
Morizi Jiu-Jitsu
Patrick Ward The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00