Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sylvester Balderrama
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Vinson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Darin Lorton
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Tyson Cooper Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Ryan Haney
Alliance BJJ
Paul Sondrini Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Joey Tran
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Robert Wickman Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Norberto Lopez
CTA Forest Grove
Victor Castro SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Louie Ortiz
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Sylvester Balderrama Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Cooper Stegman
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Christian Caruana
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Damien Alambra
REIGN Jiu Jitsu Boise
Scott King Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Chase Tomseth
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Don Stoner FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finished
Michael Hoyle
ALLIANCE
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeff Harmon Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Michael Pick
Warrior Strength Martial Arts
Mark Stephens Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Finished
Pasha Rabizadeh
Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:46
Patrick Ward The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Finished
Justin Lempeck
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Dillon Clark Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Alan Badley
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Christopher Beltran Gage Hips & Grips
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Jason Pendleton
Gracie Barra Boise
ANTHONY Peck Clark's University Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Dyton Galliher
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by Walkover
Paul Sondrini Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Finished
Dillon Chan
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Cody Rose
Gig Harbor Mixed Martial Arts
Scott King Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Victor Castro
SIBJJ-Alliance Twin Falls
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Ray The Base Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Robroy Lane
SBG Idaho
Sterling Ritch Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Pono Ilae
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Beltran Gage Hips & Grips Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Norberto Lopez
CTA Forest Grove
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Matthew Ray The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Travis Waddell
Defiance/One Jiu Jitsu
Joe Jimenez 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Finished
Natalie Hawkins
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Won by points - 05:00
Colleen Ogg Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tracy Danielson
CTA Forest Grove
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Vinson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Finished
Shawn Plaster
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Jesus Campos Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Finished
Carlos Saucedo
Team SNRG/TDBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:56
Nikita Andreychuk Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Finished
Les Shiner
Traphouse Jiujitsu Society
Jeff Harmon Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Michael Hoyle
ALLIANCE
Won by Walkover
Jesus Campos Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finished
Shawn Plaster
Ivan Salaverry MMA
Les Shiner Traphouse Jiujitsu Society
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Finished
Dylan Lefevre
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
RUSTY REHL SBG Idaho