Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Finished
Sylvester Cruz
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Tyler Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Cash Triesch
Fighting Chance Academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
LEILANI RODRIGUEZ Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Katalina Villanueva
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Walkover
Branson Ellis Trinity Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Sadie Johnson
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:21
Anastasia Reitz Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-44
Finished
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jaden Dres Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Jonah Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Mathew Salas Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Finished
Jacey McBride
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:24
Seth Duby AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Daniel Casarez V
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Won by Submission - 00:36
Isaiah Reyes Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Isaiah Reid
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tyson Neer Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Landon Avila
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:47
John Schluter III NBTC BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Anaya Diaz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aria Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-45
Finished
Kyrie Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Vivienne Chapman Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Aurea DeChene
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:47
Caden Norman GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-43
Finished
Enrique Segura
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Serenity Diaz Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by Submission - 00:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Donovan Zuniga
Won by points - 03:00
Malachi Bauch Gracie Barra San Antonio
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Finished
Donald Davis
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 01:45
Gisselle Martinez
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Xylie Ramirez
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:21
Katherine Koenig AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Finished
Cecily Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Romeo Fernandez RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Phoenix Cuellar
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:58
Gloria Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Finished
Tyson Neer
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Raya Guerrero Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Finished
Richard Figueroa
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Seth Duby AForce BJJ San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finished
Judah Reid
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abigail Alger GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Calvin Akeroyd
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 03:00
Gustavo Salazar
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Phoenix Hamill
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
Finished
Adam Rabago
Axiom Grappling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Faith Yanez Texas Grappling Academy somerset
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
John Schluter III
NBTC BJJ
Zachry Moore Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-48
Finished
William Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Joel Rosales Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Amelie Dres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Novah Carrillo Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Finished
Anastasia Reitz
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Isaiah Reid Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-41
Finished
Clayton Warner
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Julian Jimenez GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Finished
Gavin Dixon
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:43
Gisselle Martinez
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Ezra Zion Varela
A-Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu San Antonio
Mathew Salas Texas Grappling Academy somerset Won by points - 03:00