Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-47
Finished
Christian McBride
The Grind MMA
Anieli Caldera Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-59
Finished
Nathan Deaton
Fighting Chance Academy
Anthony Espinosa Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-77
Finished
Ronald White
tapoutfitness
Luis Carter Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
10-35
Finished
Logan Castillo
Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Colton Buckaloo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 02:34
Noah Dewar 10th Planet Austin
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Abcde Quintero
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Grothues
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Luciano Georgi
Won by points - 05:00
Madeleine Butts Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Luis Carter
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Brandon Orr Dominion MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Rhett Simpson
Sienna Parada Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Sylvester Cruz
Boa Luta Academy LLC
Won by Submission - 02:15
Mathew Salas Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Urijah Riojas
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Donnie Gomez TwinWolvesMMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Finished
Brynlee Hayden
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Hector Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Ryan Guerra
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Hennessey Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Jeriah Sumter
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Cooper Barnes Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 04:34
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Finished
Raven Donaldson
Singleton's Martial Arts
Jonah Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Emery Elizalde
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Tyler Sanchez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:24
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 02:00
Branson Ellis Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Uriah Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Won by points - 05:00
Raelena Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Colton Buckaloo
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 04:12
Noah Dewar 10th Planet Austin
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Abcde Quintero
Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Emma Butts Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Finished
Iker Moreno
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission
Noah Salguero Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Cody Yarbrough
Fighteria
Tekoda Kemper 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
Timothy Crofton
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by points - 05:00
Gerardo De Los Santos RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Gwen Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by points - 04:59
Owen Brushe GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Victor Delgado
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 04:52
Pete Elizalde V Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Anaya Diaz
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aria Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Jaden Dres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Nyla Kitchens Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Finished
Nyjah Ramos
GFTEAM
Won by points
Merrick "Ricky" Cummings Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Michael Arellano
Won by Submission - 03:13
Zayn Ochoa Fit2fight
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Finished
Raven Donaldson
Singleton's Martial Arts
Ezra Zion Varela A-Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu San Antonio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Luciano Georgi
Won by points - 04:12
Madeleine Butts Gracie Barra Corpus Christi