Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Michael Garcia
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gavin Everett Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gregory Gallagher
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Walkover
Zachary Gomez Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Jeremiah Warrick
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Bauch Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 00:13
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Unknown User
TwinWolvesMMA
Fernando Garcia Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 02:20
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
To be decided
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Finished
Mason Watson
AForce BJJ San Antonio
Audrina DelBosque Won by Submission - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Jaelyn Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Decision - 03:00
Chaniya Sanchez AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Randell Valeros
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Avrelene Rosales Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
Caden Norman
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by Submission - 00:13
Ximena Villegas Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Krystal Rae Gomez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Xylie Ramirez AForce BJJ San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Carlos Guerra
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Mascorro Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Finished
Zoey Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Julian Jimenez GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Liberty Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Maddox Aguirre Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Finished
Gabriel Brewster
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Unknown User Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Novah Carrillo
Adeline DeChene AForce BJJ San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Anieli Caldera
Fighting Chance Academy
Christian McBride Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Aubrie Cheatham
Carlson Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Gregory Gallagher GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Caden Padilla
Won by Submission - 01:42
Logan Repp Dojo Kyle
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Finished
Ellis Richie
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:05
Liam Varela Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Asa Moseley
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Maximus Hernandez Montaña Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Finished
Donovan Zuniga
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Clayton Warner
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Cecily Merkin SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Asa Moseley
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Chaniya Sanchez AForce BJJ San Antonio Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Finished
Abigail Alger
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Analia Urias Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Caden Norman
GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI
Won by Submission - 00:36
Amelie Dres Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Jaelyn Hernandez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:53
Noah Rodriguez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Finished
Caleb Varela
A-Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu San Antonio
Liam Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Liberty Merkin
SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy
Maddox Aguirre Team Bluejitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Avrelene Rosales
Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Zachary Gomez Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Enrique Segura
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Arianna Cardenas Kenpo 5.0 San Antonio Texas Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-28
Finished
Franklyn Pacheco
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Garry Fry Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Finished
Isabella Romo
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Alex Ysaquirre Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00