Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Finished
Avrelene Rosales
Anomaly Jiu Jitsu
Aubrie Cheatham Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-52
Finished
Alek Esquivel
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:36
Gisselle Martinez
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Finished
Duane Singleton
Dominion MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
James Turner BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
Finished
Josh Hook
Claunch Academy
Jamaal Moore Ronin MMA Texas Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
James Turner
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Taisamoa Lelauti TwinWolvesMMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Finished
Mario Hewtty
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 05:00
Rodney Lelauti TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Finished
Nicole Olvera
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alejandra Espriella UFC Gym McAllen Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-63
Finished
Josue Rodriguez
Won by points - 05:00
JD Ortega 10th Planet El Paso
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Finished
Justyn Kitchens
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mark Rincon South Texas Fight Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Ysidro Mares III
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:52
Dave Alvarado TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Dominique Lester
Dominion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:31
Abram Garza Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
Finished
Esther Merrill
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:54
Tabitha Linares Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Finished
Preston Ford
RCJ MACHADO
Reece Reznicek Fighteria Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
Finished
Seth Godfrey
SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:07
John Morehead RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Lorenzo Valdillez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Kyle Kiani Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-53
Finished
J.P. Robles
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Gisselle Martinez
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
Finished
Franklyn Pacheco
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Jamaal Moore Ronin MMA Texas Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Finished
Jorge Orizaga
Dominion MMA
Eric Medelez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Branden Taylor
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Lorenzo Valbuena Warlord MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-59
Finished
Nicole Olvera
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brenda Rosales Anomaly Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Carlos Trejo
GFTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jesse Martinez Texas Grappling Academy somerset
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Colton Reynolds
Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Coby Maxwell Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-55
Finished
Analiah Dollente
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gretchen Foster Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Charles Garcia Jr
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
Finished
Seth Godfrey
SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY
John Morehead RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finished
Ysidro Mares III
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Charles Garcia Jr Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-70
Finished
Eric Castillo
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Devin Parsch Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Finished
Anthony Gore
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Suraj Patel BSouth BJJ/AKA SA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Finished
Josh Hook
Claunch Academy
Jarod Spraggins Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Finished
Fernando Hernandez Jr
Axiom Grappling Academy
Andrew Vasquez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Finished
Hunter Allie
Dominion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brian Leggett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Finished
Duane Singleton
Dominion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Taisamoa Lelauti TwinWolvesMMA