Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Bronson Ray
Strive Colina Combat Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
Reese Campanella 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finished
Tanner Summerfelt
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Wyatt Gustafson Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Finished
Lex Luther
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by Submission - 02:22
Kwinn Madariaga ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Maria Nalu Lemos Figueiredo
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Denali Call Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Finished
Waylon Mors
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Alastair Shaver ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Katelynn Newberry
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:51
Lawson Brady ALLIANCE USA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Robroy Lane
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:18
Darin Lorton Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Anthony Solomon
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Barnett Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Finished
Hayden Campanella
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Mason Christophel The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Esther Bench
Gracie Barra Boise
Ruger Call Colossal Fight Company Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-40
Finished
Danielle Abbott
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Fawn Adams Marcelo Alonzo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Chloe Cooper
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bronson Ray Strive Colina Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Finished
Caroline Johnson
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kash Madariaga ALLIANCE USA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Matt Tuttle
Hips & Grips
Cash Burgess TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Levi Latimer
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:11
Will Rhodenbaugh ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Finished
Jeremiah Cota
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Trace Ziegler Westside BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Brayden Sites
ALLIANCE USA
Andrew Lords 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Landon Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 00:14
Azariah Hall ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Max Heath
Unaffiliated
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Lanham SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Tavon Bird
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Wilder Orm ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-37
Finished
Barrett Ellis
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 02:21
Reese Campanella 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Finished
Kolt Madariaga
ALLIANCE USA
Lex Luther Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Colt Kingsbury
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by Submission - 01:21
Katelynn Newberry ALLIANCE USA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Finished
Samuel Craig
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Stratton 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Caleb Nielson
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ethan Brown ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Finished
Kwinn Madariaga
ALLIANCE USA
Caroline Johnson Vital Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:42
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Finished
Isaac Garcia
IFA Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Waylon Williams SBG Idaho
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Lawson Brady
ALLIANCE USA
Landon Clements Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho Won by Submission - 00:14
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Anthony Solomon
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 02:44
Sierra Krum The Base Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Finished
Kash Madariaga
ALLIANCE USA
Anson Brady ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Juan Serrano
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Robroy Lane SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 01:46
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
Tanner Summerfelt
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Trace Ziegler Westside BJJ