Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Samuel Craig
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Berkley Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Finished
Owen Wood
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Liam Wood 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Madoc Williams
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 02:56
Kimber J Berger Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Finished
Sonny Hazen
ALLIANCE USA
Deklen Elizondo 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 01:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
MICHAEL EGLEY
Won by Submission - 00:38
Brayden Sites ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Wyatt Hirsch
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Kwinn Madariaga ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Marcus Brown
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Milo Ford The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Cash Burgess
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Kannon Fobes Workshop Honolulu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Cody Porter
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by Submission - 03:48
Jon Brock Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Chloe Cooper
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Bronson Ray Strive Colina Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Brent Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Cruz Munguia Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Gideon Herndon
ALLIANCE USA
Brian Flake 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Ruger Call
Colossal Fight Company
Martin McCracken ALLIANCE USA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Axel Bishop
Colossal Fight Company
Gabriel Acuna SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Damien Palmer
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nathan Liburd ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Logan Stratton
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Urijah Burner Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Finished
Esther Bench
Gracie Barra Boise
Scarlett Ferrari Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Caroline Johnson
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Daniel Fogleman Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Lizzy Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:20
Israel Restor Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Wyatt Stratton
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Berkley Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Finished
Kolt Madariaga
ALLIANCE USA
Lex Luther Trevor Prangley's A.K.A. Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Marcus Brown
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Cruz Munguia Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Nathanael Hallenberger
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kimber J Berger Pocatello Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Sonny Hazen
ALLIANCE USA
Axel Bishop Colossal Fight Company Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Finished
Kaysen Danible
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anson Brady ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Finished
Isaac Garcia
IFA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Rooke Tooley 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Anthony Solomon
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Sierra Krum The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Lisle Adams
Mack Dean 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Finished
Brent Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Milo Ford The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Damien Palmer
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Deklen Elizondo 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Finished
Daniel Fogleman
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Kolt Madariaga ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Stella Ferrari
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Maria Nalu Lemos Figueiredo ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00