Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Richard Boyles
Octane Martial Arts
Isaiah Shaffer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Nolan Emig
Dale Southwick
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:56
Benjamin Ellis Dale Southwick
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
James Robinson
Raptor BJJ
Quinn Mcculloch 8Point Focus Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Evelyn Clevenger
Gracie Allegiance PA
Won by Submission - 01:52
August Mascari Team Junqueira
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Grace Mcclelland
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 02:22
Landon Shaw Dale Southwick
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Marley Dixon
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Duncan Zehr 10th Planet - Newark Won by Submission - 01:02
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Richard Boyles
Octane Martial Arts
Youssif Almusawi Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Landon Borghini
Indio Dojo
Rory Calabria Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Mason Brignoni
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:37
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Benjamin Ellis
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 01:28
Nathan Grant Gracie NEPA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Grace Mcclelland
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 02:20
Nolan Emig Dale Southwick
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Hutchinson The Mat Factory
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
James Robinson
Raptor BJJ
Quinn Mcculloch 8Point Focus Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Johnny Bonura
Staten Island Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jaden Schmotzer The Mat Factory
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Benjamin Ellis
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 01:03
Landon Shaw Dale Southwick
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Marley Dixon
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:08
Rory Calabria Indio Dojo
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Nolan Emig
Dale Southwick
Nathan Grant Gracie NEPA Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Mason Brignoni
Indio Dojo
Won by Submission - 00:34
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Duncan Zehr
10th Planet - Newark
Landon Borghini Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Reagan Moore
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Kimberly Baysinger Raptor BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Benjamin Ellis
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 01:10
Grace Mcclelland Dale Southwick
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Johnny Bonura
Staten Island Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MMA
Won by Submission - 00:57
Jaden Schmotzer The Mat Factory
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Landon Shaw
Dale Southwick
Won by Submission - 00:38
Nolan Emig Dale Southwick
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
James Robinson
Raptor BJJ
Quinn Mcculloch 8Point Focus Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Layton Gathers-Munyon
8Point Focus
Won by Decision - 04:00
Isaac Werner Waterfront MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Nathan Grant
Gracie NEPA
Landon Shaw Dale Southwick Won by Submission - 00:56
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Ky Dingman
Raptor Academy of Martial Arts
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Reagan Moore
Indio Dojo
Chase Scaglione Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Brandon McConnell
570 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Isaac Snyder Marietta Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Ky Dingman
Raptor Academy of Martial Arts
Gannon Conway Team Chitwood Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Rory Calabria
Indio Dojo
Duncan Zehr 10th Planet - Newark Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Dakota McDaniel
Marietta Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Bailey Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie