Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Gregory Davis
Waterfront MMA
Joe LaRocca Elite Combative Systems Won by Submission - 04:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Austin Bosko
7 Seas Jiu Jitsu
David Yei Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Justin Hall
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Stine True Believer Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Ethan Patton
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Devan Poe Real Mount’n Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Finished
Colin Browne
570 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Samuel Houpt Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Lydia George
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Cameron Lingenfelter 8Point Focus
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Finished
Gavin Hutchinson
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission - 03:53
Brock Tetrick Team Junqueira
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Kendra Brawn
TKO-Erie
Rachel Shirey Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Aaron Andrews
Standard BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Devin Heinl Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Joe LaRocca
Elite Combative Systems
Won by points - 05:00
John Pino Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Justin Hall
Atlas Jiu-Jitsu
Taylor Stine True Believer Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Finished
Addison Miller
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 05:00
Youssif Almusawi Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Rachel Shirey
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Lydia George True Believer Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Ethan Patton
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gregory Davis Waterfront MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Finished
Craig Perry
The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:42
Austin Bosko 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Aaron Kornacki
Waterfront MMA
Niko Ligons Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Finished
Kendra Brawn
TKO-Erie
Cameron Lingenfelter 8Point Focus Won by Submission - 02:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Isaiah Shaffer
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Decision - 05:00
Adam Weinell Blairsville Bobcats
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Tyler Tinsman
Elite Combative Systems
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Zenchak Waterfront MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
David Yei
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Aaron Andrews Standard BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
Finished
Devin Heinl
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Ali Alsubaiei Team Junqueira Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Joe LaRocca
Elite Combative Systems
Devan Poe Real Mount’n Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 03:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Finished
Youssif Almusawi
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Niko Ligons
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Gregory Davis
Waterfront MMA
Won by points - 05:00
John Pino Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Aaron Kornacki
Waterfront MMA
Michael West Marietta Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Finished
Lucas Jones
The Mat Factory
Won by points - 05:00
JaeLen Means PA Combat Sports
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Adam Weinell
Blairsville Bobcats
Andrew Dwyer Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 00:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Finished
Michael West
Marietta Combat Sports
Corey Wendel Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Christian Higgins
Team Junqueira
Won by Walkover
Joseph Pronio Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Joe LaRocca
Elite Combative Systems
Ethan Patton Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Malik Ganiev
The Academy: Pittsburgh MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Moe Hajeyah Team Junqueira
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Finished
Cameron Deitch
Ground Zero Pittsburgh
Won by points
Austin Bosko 7 Seas Jiu Jitsu