Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-91
Finished
Rodrigo Rosales
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Maraccini Marcus Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-90
Finished
Clint Rusch
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Israel Romero Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
Finished
Collin Benson
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:13
Cory Goldschmidt Metrics Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
Finished
Ricardo Garcia
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 03:15
Jesse Ismail Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-83
Finished
Jacques Semandel
Ronin Fitness
Kyle Weber Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-89
Finished
Miro Stojanovic
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Cooper Zielke Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
Finished
Chris LaForce
Ironworks Training Center
Grant Oberfoell Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-73
Finished
Spencer Gorman
Neutral Ground
Christopher Schwab Freeform Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Finished
Alessandra Hackbarth
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 01:47
Hannah Mathews Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Finished
Dominik Urrutia
Elite Team Wisconsin
Tan Phan Foundations Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-88
Finished
Tyler Brown
Free Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:50
Austin Pitt Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-85
Finished
Matthew DeMark
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Mike Lewandowski Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
Finished
Chris Watermolen
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Jesse Ismail Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-91
Finished
Clint Rusch
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Israel Romero Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-97
Finished
Joshua Hendryx
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrew Bush Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
Finished
Gwyneth Kostrova
Unified Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:06
Kalia Bloomquist Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-88
Finished
Owen Rozumalski
N/A - no affiliation
Won by points - 05:00
James Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-85
Finished
Nathaniel McNames
Loris Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Corey Franz Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
Finished
Madelynn Ketola
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:01
Rebecca Simon Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-95
Finished
Lily Beyer
Neutral Ground
Olivia Beeskau Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 00:57
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-74
Finished
Rod Wortham
Freeform Jiujitsu
Josh Pielhop Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 02:17
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Tucker Stary
Ronin Fitness
Won by Walkover
AJ McBride Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Owen Rozumalski
N/A - no affiliation
Won by Walkover
AJ McBride Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-83
Finished
Cory Goldschmidt
Metrics Martial Arts
Eric Hanson Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
David Culhane
Neutral Ground
Grant Oberfoell Neutral Ground Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
Finished
Elias Vang
Rising Son MMA
Ethan Hutterer Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Eugene Loftin
Trinity International University
Adam Riley Fearless MMA Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Finished
Sequoyah Walters
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Schilling Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
Finished
Cooper Zielke
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
James Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 01:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Finished
Jesse Ismail
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Grant Oberfoell Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 04:01
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-92
Finished
Alessandra Hackbarth
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by Submission - 01:30
Aileen Ledesma Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
Finished
Ben Postman
The Cellar Gym
Kyle Weber Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Decision - 05:00