Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-54
Finished
Ross Waddell
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 02:42
Brett Corcoran Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-70
Finished
Josh Pielhop
Ironworks Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Spencer Gorman Neutral Ground
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-76
Finished
Aileen Ledesma
Ironworks Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Faith Quelle Alliance BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Finished
Chris Watermolen
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Grant Oberfoell Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 00:08
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-84
Finished
Cooper Zielke
Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
AJ McBride Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-92
Finished
Corey Franz
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ethan Hutterer Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-77
Finished
Alessandra Hackbarth
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Hannah Mathews Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Finished
Jeremiah Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Dustin Jackson Neutral Ground
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
Finished
Maraccini Marcus
Lake Effect Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Weber Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Finished
John Kubiak
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:47
Luis Carmona Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Finished
Heather Klotz
Fearless Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Shayla Martin Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-81
Finished
Collin Benson
Ironworks Training Center
Eric Hanson Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Finished
Joseph Hein
Primal MKE
Ricardo Garcia Primal MKE Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-85
Finished
Nicholas Girouard
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Young Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
Finished
Owen Rozumalski
N/A - no affiliation
Won by Submission - 03:21
Miro Stojanovic Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Finished
Ben Dudley
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Hatch Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-71
Finished
Rod Wortham
Freeform Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Spencer Gorman Neutral Ground
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
Finished
Gwyneth Kostrova
Unified Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:11
Kalia Bloomquist Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
Finished
Rebecca Simon
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Faith Quelle Alliance BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-93
Finished
Sara Kouba
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Olivia Beeskau Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-89
Finished
Zack Deutschmann
Nova Gyms BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Rodrigo Rosales Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
Finished
Tucker Stary
Ronin Fitness
Cooper Zielke Neutral Ground Sheboygan BJJ Won by Submission - 02:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-84
Finished
Dustin Jackson
Neutral Ground
Chris LaForce Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 03:40
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
9-84
Finished
Matthew DeMark
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Mike Lewandowski Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
Finished
AJ McBride
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
James Kluck Elite Team Wisconsin Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Finished
Alex Bannan
Josh Hampton Titletown MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Finished
Matthew Schilling
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Quinten Howe Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-96
Finished
Joshua Hendryx
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Andrew Bush Ironworks Training Center Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-84
Finished
Tyler Brown
Free Form Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:58
Austin Pitt Resurgence MMA / Wanderley BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-72
Finished
Christopher Schwab
Freeform Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Pielhop Ironworks Training Center
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-94
Finished
Sara Kouba
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Lily Beyer Neutral Ground
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-76
Finished
Heather Klotz
Fearless Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:44
Shayla Martin Open Guard Jiu Jitsu