Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Finished
Kai Langlais
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
James Eun 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Finished
Brenden Young
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Marco Tenaglia 10th Planet Scottsdale Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
Finished
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Daye JR Sentosa Martial Arts Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Giovanni Reyes
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Samuel Scheetz TNT MMA Training Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Finished
Jaquari Timmons
Won by Submission - 02:17
Aidan Briggs Combat Club - Cottonwood
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-55
Finished
Robert Smith
Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Kode Shelton Refuge BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
Finished
Justin Butcher
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Steven Kennett Misfit MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Finished
Omar Ali
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Michael Kennedy Insurgent MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
Finished
Gianni Tenaglia
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by points - 05:00
Maziar Javadi 10th Planet Tucson
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Finished
Zarif Akhtab
Chandler MMA
Jacob Reed Ethos Martial Arts AZ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Finished
Hayden Jones
White Mountain BJJ
Brett Brawley Combat Club - Cottonwood Won by Submission - 00:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Finished
Levi Duenas
10th Planet Tucson
Andrey Shamshurin Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finished
Joe Gavalyas
Infinite bjj and mma
Ty Elowe ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Finished
Matthew Rohrdanz
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:37
Mike Quatela Infinite bjj and mma
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
Finished
Daniel Sloss
Soul Fighters Sierra Vista
Nico Campbell TNT MMA Training Center Won by Submission - 02:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Finished
John Ivicevic
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by Submission - 00:01
Adam Wilson Aztec BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
Finished
Chet Hoehn
10th Planet Scottsdale
Pedro Villegas Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finished
Justin Ramirez
Alex Waddell Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Finished
Brett Brawley
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by Decision - 05:00
Chris Alderson TNT MMA Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Finished
Carlos Lopez
GFTeam (SM) AZ
John Randel RedHawk Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
Finished
Gianni Tenaglia
10th Planet Scottsdale
Sebastian Campos Easton Training Center - Denver Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Finished
Giovanni Reyes
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Samuel Scheetz TNT MMA Training Center Won by Submission - 04:07
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Finished
Marco Tenaglia
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 04:56
Logan Knott TNT MMA Training Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-54
Finished
Kai Langlais
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Skyler Backos Gracie Barra East Mesa
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Finished
Anthony Romero-whitaker
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Blake McVenes MMA Lab Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
Finished
Steven Kennett
Misfit MMA
Oscar Hernandez ABUNAI MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Finished
Michael Peterson
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Joshua Quintero Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 02:12
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Maziar Javadi
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Walkover
Tj Mulitauaopele 10th Planet Scottsdale
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
Finished
Nico Campbell
TNT MMA Training Center
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Perez RedHawk Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
Finished
Damian Young
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 03:50
Eli Lincoln Combat Club - Cottonwood
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Finished
Justin Ramirez
Ty Elowe ARES EAST MESA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Finished
Alex Waddell
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brandon Valencia TNT MMA Training Center Won by points - 05:00