Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Shadrach Miller
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Levi Albertson Sitka Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Michael Kennedy
Insurgent MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Giovanni Reyes Combat Club - Cottonwood
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Finished
Evan Seeley
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:52
Olivia Schear Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Allie Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaxton Sarkissian Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:14
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Kristy Douglas
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:22
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Jayden Jimenez
Aztec BJJ
Kira Molina Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Adania McCullom
Rōnin Kombat Club
Arya Molina Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Collin Brasfield Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Lucas McNeely
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Won by Submission - 00:01
Connor Peterson Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Finished
Noah Potts
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Emma Seeley Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:28
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Campbell Chelle
Strong Heart Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:00
Liam Conner Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Evan Seeley
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:20
Olivia Schear Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Nathan Brennan
Insurgent MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Brett Brawley Combat Club - Cottonwood
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Jessie Teague
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by Submission - 02:04
Michael Greenwalt Insurgent MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Mia Crepeau Ares Peoria
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Finished
Nate Mauldin
Ares Peoria
Won by Submission
Milo Hernandez BlueStarr Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Finished
Jon Ivicevic
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by Submission - 00:44
Dylan Harer Gracie Barra Avondale
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Vivianna Cardilino
Berserkur Sports Facility
Dylan Peterson Rise Combat Sports AZ Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Allie Brasfield
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jaxton Sarkissian Roots BJJ & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:07
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Finished
Nick Thompson
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by Submission - 04:11
Garrett Stanlick Creonte Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Kristy Douglas
Aztec BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Robyn Tiaden Aztec BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Joseph Perez
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 04:58
Michael Kennedy Insurgent MMA
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Adania McCullom
Rōnin Kombat Club
Arya Molina Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Alika Meyers
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mia Crepeau Ares Peoria
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Dane Seely
Sahuarita BJJ
Collin Brasfield Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Benjamin Wilson
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:51
Avery Tiaden Aztec BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Finished
Noah Potts
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Cooley Ares Peoria Won by points
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Ethan McNeely
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Jayla Perkins Jackson wink family gym Won by Decision - 02:15
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Caleb Kirkpatrick
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Peterson Rise Combat Sports AZ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Finished
Jayden Jimenez
Aztec BJJ
Dylan Harer Gracie Barra Avondale Won by Submission - 02:27
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Finished
Liam Conner
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Benjamin Wilson Aztec BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Kira Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Jon Ivicevic Infinite bjj and mma Won by points - 03:00