Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Josh Lacey
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Hanan RedHawk Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Finished
Christopher Vivar
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Jeremy Maki Infinite bjj and mma Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Finished
Zander Marin Guiza
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Won by points - 03:00
Arber Kasapi Eclipse
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Elvin G. Jurado
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by Submission - 00:20
Reece Ritchie Aztec BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Shane Johnson
BlueStarr Grappling
Won by Walkover
Shawn Bennett Ethos Martial Arts AZ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Finished
Josie Kraklow
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Jayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Avondale Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Brian McMahan
Studio 33
Jessie Teague Combat Club - Cottonwood Won by Submission - 03:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Emmanuel Medina
Siege MMA
Won by Submission - 03:07
Bradyn Comeau Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Finished
Savannah Comeau
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
Christina Muchow Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Ryan Casey
Faction Combatives
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Santizo 10th Planet Scottsdale
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Finished
Pedro Castro
Roots BJJ & Fitness
Ibraheem Loveless Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail Won by Submission - 01:39
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Finished
Skyler Backos
Gracie Barra East Mesa
Jordan Barreras ABUNAI MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Emmanuel Medina
Siege MMA
Won by Walkover
Shawn Bennett Ethos Martial Arts AZ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Finished
Rozlynn Smith
Insurgent MMA
Kayden Claxton Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Finished
Joey Chaires
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Cameron Vidana Lotus Club Goodyear Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Finished
Carlos Lopez
GFTeam (SM) AZ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brandon Delenela ABUNAI MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Matthew Soto
Proving Ground MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Chad Lapointe Impact Jiu Jitsu Fountain Hills
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Finished
Austin Piedmont
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Isaac Fincher Soul Fighters Peoria Won by Submission - 04:06
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jazmine Oropeza
ABUNAI MMA
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jazmine Oropeza
ABUNAI MMA
Jill Azzolini AZ Combat Sports Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Shadrach Miller
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Nick Thompson Combat Club - Cottonwood Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Finished
Brandon Hermann
Gracie Barra Avondale
Luke Ramos Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Brian McMahan
Studio 33
Won by Submission - 02:24
Michael Bennett Mayko & Karen BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Finished
Kyle Hanan
RedHawk Academy
James Eun 10th Planet Tucson Won by Submission - 00:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Ethan Santizo
10th Planet Scottsdale
Won by Submission - 02:11
Dean Alderson TNT MMA Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
Isaac Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Yuma
Dominic Horne ABUNAI MMA Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Finished
Ibraheem Loveless
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Vail
John Randel RedHawk Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Finished
Christopher Vivar
Combat Club - Cottonwood
Jeremy Maki Infinite bjj and mma Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Bradyn Comeau
Valor & Virtue Martial Arts Academy
Shane Johnson BlueStarr Grappling Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Finished
Omar Ali
Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jordan Barreras ABUNAI MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Rick Roybal
RedHawk Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Winston Knighton Roots BJJ & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Finished
Dejaren Stewart
Team Zenith
James Alvarez Ares Peoria Won by Submission - 01:56