Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Phillip Poulsen
Great Danes Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
GRIGORIOS DEDES Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Finished
Elliot Brunstorp
House of Samurai IF
Jonas Hedlund Stark IF Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Finished
Martin Markovski
MMA Center IF
Gabriel Moeschlin Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Patrick Langvad
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 01:56
Love Linder Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-538
Finished
Petros Draiby
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Decision - 05:00
Filoktimon Chamaidos Rhodes Knights Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Henry Bergström
Limitless Malmö
Mattias Lindblad Helsingborg Combat Club Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Adam Magomadov
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by Walkover
Rune Grann Ribe Ju-Jutsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
Won by points - 05:00
Viktor Gillström Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Rune Grann
Ribe Ju-Jutsu
Davide Cosmai SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Nicholas Howard-Bath
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 02:51
Kiriakos Tsalkitzidis Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Kamil Kmiotek
Arte Suave DK
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:05
GRIGORIOS DEDES Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Walkover
Ebubekir Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Gabriel Moeschlin
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Walkover
Joost Besch Team YAK
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Daniel Nevado Kröger
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 02:14
Love Linder Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-542
Finished
Magnus Sejer
AKF Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 01:12
Tomas Barregård Malmö Muay Thai IF
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Joost Besch
Team YAK
David Tandio Hive BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sixten Lindberg Tomasevic
House of Samurai IF
Won by Walkover
Ebubekir Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Ebubekir Köyluoglu
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Kiriakos Tsalkitzidis Hive BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Martin Markovski
MMA Center IF
Won by Walkover
Joost Besch Team YAK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sixten Lindberg Tomasevic
House of Samurai IF
Won by Walkover
Joost Besch Team YAK
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Elliot Brunstorp
House of Samurai IF
Arne Kohls Berserkers Team Magdeburg Won by Submission - 03:12
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-539
Finished
Filoktimon Chamaidos
Rhodes Knights Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:12
Johannes Haadem Helsingborg Combat Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Johan Al-saidi
House of Samurai IF
Martin Markovski MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 04:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Kamil Kmiotek
Arte Suave DK
Won by Submission - 03:25
Patrick Langvad SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
Jonas Hedlund Stark IF Won by Submission - 03:29
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Nicolas Kleimert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Mattias Lindblad Helsingborg Combat Club Won by Submission - 04:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-541
Finished
Magnus Sejer
AKF Fightcenter
Won by Submission - 00:53
Alfredo Alarcon Hernandez Föreningen Redline
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Mohamed Saade
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by points - 05:00
Nawa Rauf House of Samurai IF
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Love Linder
Föreningen Team Gringo
Ali Rizwan Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Sixten Lindberg Tomasevic
House of Samurai IF
Won by Submission - 02:48
David Tandio Hive BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-545
Finished
Thomas Andersen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Grasso Föreningen Redline