Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Patrick Langvad
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 01:36
Daniel Nevado Kröger Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Arne Kohls
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Jonathan Holkenov SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Finished
Nicholas Howard-Bath
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Submission - 04:48
Johan Al-saidi House of Samurai IF
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Mohamed Saade
Helsingborg Combat Club
Won by Submission - 01:38
Enar Medzic AKF Fightcenter
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Colman Etelkozi
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nour Hamid Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-543
Finished
Tomas Barregård
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:03
Alfredo Alarcon Hernandez Föreningen Redline
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Telfegar Al-jaberi
Helsingborg Combat Club
Nicolas Kleimert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
Jonas Hedlund Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:42
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Kiriakos Tsalkitzidis
Hive BJJ
Martin Markovski MMA Center IF Won by Submission - 01:58
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-544
Finished
David Dotzsky
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Vladimir Babovic Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Nevado Kröger Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Phillip Poulsen
Great Danes Fight Club
Won by Submission - 03:24
Mattias Lindblad Helsingborg Combat Club
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Elliot Brunstorp
House of Samurai IF
Jonathan Holkenov SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Gabriel Moeschlin
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
David Tandio Hive BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-546
Finished
Thomas Andersen
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by points - 05:00
Micha Dannat MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Johan Al-saidi
House of Samurai IF
Gabriel Moeschlin Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Rasmus Filipsen
Hive BJJ
Erik Collvin Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 00:50
David Tandio Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Enar Medzic
AKF Fightcenter
Nawa Rauf House of Samurai IF Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Gabriel Moeschlin
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:49
Martin Markovski MMA Center IF
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Ali Modara
Hive BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Cuong Ly Helsingborg Combat Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
David Dotzsky
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Vladimir Babovic Malmö Muay Thai IF Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-547
Finished
Micha Dannat
MMA Nordheide
Antonio Grasso Föreningen Redline Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Marcus Bie
Lions Fight Gym RFTTeamDenmark
David Sanchez Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:09
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Henrik Kaltoft
SIAM BJJ / Halavanca
Won by Submission - 01:46
Nicholas Howard-Bath Malmö Muay Thai IF
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Jonas Madsen
Randori BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jonas Burfeind MMA Nordheide
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Jakob Kondrup
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jonathan Nielsen Mikenta
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-548
Finished
Alex Sandro Martins De Oliveira
Malmö Muay Thai IF
Emre Köyluoglu Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 04:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Nour Hamid
Arte Suave DK
Won by Decision - 05:00
Rasmus Filipsen Hive BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Finished
David Sanchez
Laxa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Uppsala
Won by Submission - 03:23
Arturs Veselovs A Force BJJ Liepaja.
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Bruno Matias
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström Föreningen Team Gringo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Marco Norambuena
Fightzone Malmö
Arne Kohls Berserkers Team Magdeburg Won by Submission - 03:33