Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Finished
ROSS NICHOLLS
London Grapple
Won by Decision - 05:00
Sean McDonagh Gracie Barra Derby
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Joe Firth
SBG Southshields
Won by Walkover
Daniel Seasman TEAM SUKATA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
James Duckett
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 04:50
Scott McGill DRAIG
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
THOMAS BURROUGHS
HAMMA BJJ
Jack Hampshaw Counter Grappling Won by Submission - 02:57
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Daniel Seasman
TEAM SUKATA
Simon Hall Andre Ramos BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Augusto Baronio
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Matthew Noble SBG South Shields
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Connor Leighton
Rolldeepbjjacademy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Robert Steel Gracie Barra Fife
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Joe Firth
SBG Southshields
Won by Walkover
Daniel Seasman TEAM SUKATA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Andrew Hardwick
The AlleyCat Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Moura Nottingham MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-11
Finished
Simon Hall
Andre Ramos BJJ
Patrick McAllister Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Masenge Malanda
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Won by points - 05:00
Hamish Makepeace Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Norm Russell North East Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:42
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Rian Paulo Serranilla
FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Ilya Motorygin Mauricio Gomes Legacy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Skylar Stockton-Koen
Gracie Barra Warrington
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:46
Daniel O'Connell Team Titan - Dojo 54
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Adam Wilson
Carlson Gracie Hull
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ Won by Submission - 03:31
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Oyinda Oduntan
Fighting Fit Manchester
Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Ali Khan-Murphy
SBG Manchester
Joey Doyle 222 Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Norm Russell
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:50
Peter Luisada
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Daniel O'Connell
Team Titan - Dojo 54
Jaxson Griffin Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Richard Hellon
TEAM SUKATA
Jason Bedford GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finished
Ilya Motorygin
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Ruaidhri Welsh ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE MANCHESTER Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Won by Submission - 00:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ben Briggs Strategy BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Paddy O'Rahilly
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Alfie Turner Aspire Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Paddy O'Rahilly
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Alfie Turner Aspire Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 00:50
Daniel O'Connell Team Titan - Dojo 54
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Charlie Fleming
HAMMA BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Daisy Marsh Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Skylar Stockton-Koen
Gracie Barra Warrington
Won by Submission - 00:41
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Kalum Ollerton
Team Sukata Blackpool
Damian Stott The AlleyCat Academy Won by Submission - 03:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Jaxson Griffin Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:37