Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
ROSS NICHOLLS
London Grapple
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Sean McDonagh Gracie Barra Derby
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joe Firth
SBG Southshields
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Seasman TEAM SUKATA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
James Duckett
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Scott McGill DRAIG
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
THOMAS BURROUGHS
HAMMA BJJ
Jack Hampshaw Counter Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Seasman
TEAM SUKATA
Simon Hall Andre Ramos BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Augusto Baronio
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matthew Noble SBG South Shields
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Connor Leighton
Rolldeepbjjacademy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Robert Steel Gracie Barra Fife
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joe Firth
SBG Southshields
Gewonnen via Walkover
Daniel Seasman TEAM SUKATA
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Andrew Hardwick
The AlleyCat Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Moura Nottingham MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Simon Hall
Andre Ramos BJJ
Patrick McAllister Factory BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Masenge Malanda
Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hamish Makepeace Aberdeen Combat Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Norm Russell North East Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Rian Paulo Serranilla
FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Ilya Motorygin Mauricio Gomes Legacy Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Skylar Stockton-Koen
Gracie Barra Warrington
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Daniel O'Connell Team Titan - Dojo 54
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Afgelopen
Adam Wilson
Carlson Gracie Hull
Mohammed Mir Factory BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Gi Adult / Female / Brown / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Oyinda Oduntan
Fighting Fit Manchester
Silvia Scomparin Jungle BJJ Dublin Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
Ali Khan-Murphy
SBG Manchester
Joey Doyle 222 Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Norm Russell
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Peter Luisada
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Daniel O'Connell
Team Titan - Dojo 54
Jaxson Griffin Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
Richard Hellon
TEAM SUKATA
Jason Bedford GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Ilya Motorygin
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Ruaidhri Welsh ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE MANCHESTER Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Logan McDonald The MMA Academy Liverpool Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ben Briggs Strategy BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Paddy O'Rahilly
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alfie Turner Aspire Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Paddy O'Rahilly
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alfie Turner Aspire Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Logan McDonald
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Daniel O'Connell Team Titan - Dojo 54
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Afgelopen
Charlie Fleming
HAMMA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Daisy Marsh Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Skylar Stockton-Koen
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Marcus Balogun Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Kalum Ollerton
Team Sukata Blackpool
Damian Stott The AlleyCat Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Jaxson Griffin Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37