Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Angus Varndell Corps
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Joseph Little North East Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Jack Young
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Matt Holdstock Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Ben Johnston
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ali Khan-Murphy SBG Manchester
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG Southshields
Sam Stretton HardyWallhead MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Afgelopen
Joseph Little
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Connan Astin Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
Zak Thackwell
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tom Riley Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Joseph Biesty
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Janis Cakstins SBG Manchester Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Ethan Garretty
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
Filipe Cunha Gracie Barra Wakefield
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Robyn Starr
Factory BJJ
Andrew Bentham RGA Leigh Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Rik Partridge
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Simon Hall Andre Ramos BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Afgelopen
Rhys James
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sam Stretton HardyWallhead MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Lachezar Petrov
TEAM SUKATA
Kieran Chesworth Next Generation MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Rachel Livingston
Zichelle MMA
Paula McHale Counter Grappling Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Ryan Garnett
The AlleyCat Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Dave Foster The AlleyCat Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Bhavan Thiara
Nottingham MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
George Francis Next Generation MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Afgelopen
James Oxley
Aspinall bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Dat Diep SBG Manchester
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Afgelopen
Esa Rafiq
Haa Meem BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Grant Vipond ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Max Copeland
TEAM SUKATA
Daniel Henderson Bermuda Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Afgelopen
Bradley Eston
Bermuda Martial Arts
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Connan Astin Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Caitlyn Hadfield
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Caroline Plumley Aberdeen Combat Centre
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Araujo Cutabiala
MNBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Henry Solano Meneses Gracie Barra Barnsley
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Afgelopen
Harry King
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ethan Garretty North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
Afgelopen
Simon Hall
Andre Ramos BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:12
Robyn Starr Factory BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Afgelopen
Charles Upton
Kernow bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Lloyd Dafydd Team Diamond BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Ethan Squires
GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Nathan Channon Phoenix MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Daniel Scheer
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mohammed Rabbi Bury Defence Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Joseph Biesty
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Janis Cakstins SBG Manchester Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Afgelopen
Ashley Reed
RGA Chester
Esa Rafiq Haa Meem BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Rik Partridge
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Andrew Bentham RGA Leigh Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Filipe Cunha
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Zain Rafiq Haa Meem BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Afgelopen
Bradley Eston
Bermuda Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Connan Astin Stealth BJJ Bolton
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Afgelopen
Grant Vipond
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Ethan Squires GRACIE BARRA NOTTINGHAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00