Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
18-2
Finished
Michael Chiu
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Carson Long Carlson Gracie Team Tenbears Won by points - 02:37
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Caleb Wheeler
Phil Clark’s martial arts & relson Gracie jiu jitsu
Dylan Freedman Kinetix Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
16-3
Finished
Julia Horton
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 03:16
Arinne Mclaughlin Lashley Training Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14-1
Finished
Kurtis Sluss
House Of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dacoda Randall Campbell Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Joshua Brown
RuffHouse Columbus
ROBERTO ABREU Super System BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
19-3
Finished
Annie Cipriani
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points
Naomi Rawlins Case Western Reserve University Judo Club
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
15-4
Finished
Julie Scarbury
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 04:10
Sydney Wiles Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Lucas Jones
The Mat Factory
Brian Walter Kroyler Gracie BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:52
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Isaac Fredericks
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Walkover
Alfonso Morales Iron and Soul Jujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-4
Finished
Danial Milstreed
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Alex Shobe Rio Pro Bjj Won by points - 05:30
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Randall Dibble
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Quinn Immortal Martial Arts Center Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14-2
Finished
Joshua Raines
Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
El Ser Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
18-3
Finished
Christopher Fontaine
Iron and Soul Jujitsu
Won by points - 02:11
Stefan Wagner Gracie Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-3
Finished
Sarah Bloom
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Elissa Frasure AGC - Ashtabula Grappling Club
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
16-4
Finished
Madison Turner
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
Ania Lagodzki BJJ Club at Indiana University
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-2
Finished
Paula Williams
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Ashley Schad Black Market BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alfonso Morales
Iron and Soul Jujitsu
Kurtis Sluss House Of Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-2
Finished
Murphy Hueston
McVicker's BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Dinaj Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
18-4
Finished
Dylan Shaw
Top Level Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:09
Michael Chiu Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Aaron Jannetti
Endeavor
Won by Walkover
James Shepherd Team Chitwood
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
15-3
Finished
Ashley Burns
National Veterans Memorial and Museum
Cassandra Barone Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14-3
Finished
Dacoda Randall
Campbell Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:28
Joshua Raines Roundtown Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-3
Finished
Claire Butterfield
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Bush Leverage / TDBJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
13-2
Finished
Katie Arnold
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 01:58
Talia Parrotti ONE Academy
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-5
Finished
Jacqueline Flinn
SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy
Jennifer Tuttle Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
17-5
Finished
Noah Baker
Ohio Martial Arts academy
William Jerrells Gracie Allegiance Ohio Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Dawson Hatzman
Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Nathan Saunders Chicago Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:23
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
15-6
Finished
Julie Scarbury
Team Chitwood
Gabriella Rodriguez Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Ahmad Ahmad
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Lash Round Table BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-3
Finished
Elissa Frasure
AGC - Ashtabula Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 03:12
Ashley Schad Black Market BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
20-3
Finished
Benjamen Smith
ONE Academy
Caleb Townsley Six Blades Midwest Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Drew Morais
Blackwater Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Robinson 10th Planet Masury