Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
19-6
Finished
Naomi Rawlins
Case Western Reserve University Judo Club
Won by Submission - 02:07
Monika Smith Standard BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Brian Walter
Kroyler Gracie BJJ
Cameron Sullivan 10th Planet - Newark Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
18-6
Finished
Stefan Wagner
Gracie Ohio
Christopher Brewer Marietta Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14-5
Finished
Isaac Fredericks
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:22
Kurtis Sluss House Of Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Dylan Freedman
Kinetix Combat Sports
Ryan Cloud S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-10
Finished
Edward Whipkey
Marietta Combat Sports
Won by Submission
Troy Clapp Iron and Soul Jujitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
20-5
Finished
Parish Pringle
Triumph BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Benjamen Smith ONE Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Ahmad Ahmad
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Caleb Brown Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:12
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Finished
Chris Pauly
Round Table BJJ
Won by Walkover
JEFFERY SMITH Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
15-9
Finished
Julie Scarbury
Team Chitwood
Ashley Burns National Veterans Memorial and Museum Won by Submission - 00:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-3
Finished
Dave Mclain
10th Planet Masury
Devin Hightower S&G Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu / Adamas Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-5
Finished
Jazmyn Petry
ILIMITADAS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ashley Schad Black Market BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-6
Finished
Matt Comer
Jits56
David Tovar Super System BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Nicholas Falciani
Gracie Cincinnati
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Marcos Rico Gracie Ohio
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
19-7
Finished
Kaitlyn Glatt
Marietta Combat Sports
Moriah Callion Gracie Ohio Won by Submission - 04:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Finished
Patrick Cranston
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Brent Riley adamas Won by Submission - 05:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Adam Dombrowski
Fishers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Higinio Cobo ONE Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
17-4
Finished
Manaf Elhamdani
Six Blades
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Ritts Ohio State Jiu Jitsu Club
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Caleb Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Derek Bowman Ground Zero Huntington/SAS Won by Submission - 02:40
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Finished
Mitch Potterf
Gracie Ohio
Roy Nichols Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
16-7
Finished
Madison Turner
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:46
Riana Baira Park's TKD-BJJ-MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finished
Alex Shaffer
10th Planet Masury
Quintin Richards Black Market BJJ Won by Submission - 04:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-4
Finished
Aaron Jannetti
Endeavor
Blake Lucas Marietta Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Caleb Townsley
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Walkover
Ethan Suquet Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
18-7
Finished
Dustin Grooms
ONE Academy
Nick Yoscovits Gracie Barra Novi Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
13-7
Finished
Rebecca Neace
Team Chitwood
Won by points - 05:30
Betsy Parks Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
14-6
Finished
Ladislas Etzol
Academy 440 Jiu-jitsu & Fitness
Adam Dombrowski Fishers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Nick Buckner
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:07
Edward Whipkey Marietta Combat Sports
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
ROBERTO ABREU
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:57
Nathan Saunders Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-6
Finished
Thomas Magers
Jits56
Gabriel St Clair N/A Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-5
Finished
Kevin Quinn
Immortal Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Strahler Super System BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
8-5
Finished
Jacob Schneider
Triumph BJJ
Gerald Lewis Guardian Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54