Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1126
Finished
Chase Johnson
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Porter Foley Lineage BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Jensine Omniewski
KOA Team, Stafford, VA
Won by Walkover
Amelia Hammerbacher Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Theo Cosendey
Yamasaki academy
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
Finished
Caleb Benner
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Decision
OTTO IMER High Noon BJJ Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-718
Finished
Kai Lewis
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Saverio Iovino The Lab Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Jerome Tschida
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Daniel Rodriguez Kaizen MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Ethan Tett
Big Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Connor Mellen Big Brothers
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-921
Finished
Dylan Indiviglio
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abraxas Scarberry Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
-820
Finished
Miley Sapir
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Lopez The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Pedro Cosendey
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Harp SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Finished
John Dempsey
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aydn Young Essential Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1127
Finished
Michael Batgerel
Chantilly Mma Academy
Evan Taylor The Lab Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1021
Finished
Jude Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Zoey Lee Team Passos BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Brayden Domencic
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nicolas Merino Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Finished
August Wong
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Nguyen Rising Tide Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Everett Seaman
Crazy 88
Kevin Hoffpauir Round Table BJJ Won by points
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Jade McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Joseph Daniels Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
-723
Finished
Ava Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Submission - 02:03
Mia Ison The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1128
Finished
Blake Jenkins
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 00:29
Sebastian Correa Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
-823
Finished
Cristian Aliaga
Pentagon MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Richard Hyer The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1022
Finished
Jax Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Carly Kirsch
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 03:00
Emma Horace Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1129
Finished
Michael Batgerel
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Submission - 00:22
Porter Foley Lineage BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Julian Ford
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:44
Theo Cosendey Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-26
Finished
Dylan Walsh
Kogaion Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kian Cullen Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Jerome Tschida
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Clara Rodman Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-922
Finished
Asher May
Crazy 88
Won by points - 02:59
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1023
Finished
Zoey Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jacob Sumner Round Table BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-721
Finished
Marie-Kerrie Lombardi
Alingsås Ju-jutsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:00
Ryean Lewis Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Sam Neilson
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 00:23
Isaac Omniewski KOA Team, Stafford, VA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Ramel Bazile
Crazy 88
Jimmy Suldbayar Chantilly Mma Academy Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-925
Finished
Abraxas Scarberry
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Mason Horace Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu