Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Matvei Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Hall Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-97
Finished
Ali Farid
Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Isaac Sims Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-715
Finished
Teo Alabre
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 03:00
Saverio Iovino The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-816
Finished
Aleksandr Karbanovich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 00:14
Pearl McConnell Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Kyle Ha
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Everett Seaman Crazy 88
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Lucas Leggett
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by Submission - 01:59
Kyle Joyner Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Jerome Tschida
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Brayden Domencic The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1016
Finished
Taz Nhan
GROUND CONTROL
Lewis Shelton Enlisted Nine Fight Company Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
-916
Finished
Josiah Rincon
Big Brothers
Trajan Anderson Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1120
Finished
Matthew Nikodem
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Rambo The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Eleanor Pomerance
High Noon BJJ Team
Isabella Nguyen Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Nicholas Domencic
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:55
Daniel Rodriguez Kaizen MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Carly Kirsch
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Lillian Iovino The Lab Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Chase Lepoidevin
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Erick Batbold Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Unknown User
Yamasaki academy
Ares Scarberry Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Camilla Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Noelle Bartlett SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Jade McConnell
Vicente Jr Team
Charlotte Krogh Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1017
Finished
Raiden Bazile
Crazy 88
Reagan Green Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Brian Lee
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jason Johnson Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-716
Finished
Kai Lewis
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Ella Salazar Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Lucas Marcelo
Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Maximus Danielsen Yamasaki academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-919
Finished
Mason Horace
Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:59
Dylan Indiviglio Justin Lough Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Clara Rodman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nicolas Merino Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu) Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Sebastian Pomerance
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Walkover
Kunwoo Yum Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
Finished
OTTO IMER
High Noon BJJ Team
Levi Rodman Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Finished
Ira Rae
BJJ Revolution Team
Uriah Nixon Crazy 88 Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Joseph Daniels
Yamasaki academy
Matvei Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Kevin Hoffpauir
Round Table BJJ
Xander Doherty Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Decision
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-717
Finished
Aiden Asaad
Centreville BJJ
Saverio Iovino The Lab Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1018
Finished
Raiden Bazile
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:39
Taha Attalla Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1122
Finished
Evan Taylor
The Lab Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Correa Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-19
Finished
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:10
Alexander Hunt Enlisted Nine Fight Company