Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-98
Finished
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Francis O'Meara SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Atticus DeVault
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Paolo DeLucia High Noon BJJ Team Won by Submission - 00:29
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finished
Onslo Parker
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by points - 02:43
Zane Sweidan JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-86
Finished
Kelton O'Meara
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Jak Henry The Winchester Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finished
Camilla Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Alex Polishchuk Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-106
Finished
Sebastian Pomerance
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by points - 03:00
Taha Attalla Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Mohamed Ibrahim
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jack Plifka JMU CLUB BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Finished
Emmanuel Coello
Vicente Jr Team
Won by Submission - 00:50
Erik Sandness Chantilly Mma Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Suld Batbayar
Chantilly Mma Academy
Won by Walkover
Alexander Lopez The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Alexander Deyo
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finished
Benjamin Dane
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gavin Anderson SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
August Wong
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Hammerbacher Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-119
Finished
Annabelle Park
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Maxlo Merino Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Kathleen Cene
Yamasaki academy
Roxana Trujillo Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-77
Finished
Aiden Asaad
Centreville BJJ
Julia Landrigan Big Brothers Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Finished
Luca Del Monte
The Lab Martial Arts
Xander Zwanetz Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-87
Finished
August Klein
Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Won by Submission - 01:42
Pearl McConnell Vicente Jr Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Kunwoo Yum
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jax Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Ella Nguyen
Rising Tide Academy
Kenzo Littlejohn Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Finished
Paolo DeLucia
High Noon BJJ Team
Adam Tran Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Finished
Onslo Parker
American Top Team Ashburn
Batchuluun Zulkhuu Ascend/TDBJJ Won by Submission - 02:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Finished
Shane Lowman
Crazy 88
Ben Corado Ascend/TDBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-78
Finished
Aurora Laufer
Vanguard Gym
Teo Alabre Caio Terra Academy Alexandria Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Finished
Eleanor Pomerance
High Noon BJJ Team
Noelle Bartlett SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:53
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Unknown User
Caio Terra Academy - Sterling
Won by Walkover
Atticus DeVault Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Vannessa Griffin
Crazy 88
Won by Submission - 01:58
Beatrice Jin Kogaion Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
John Scott Thomas
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Adrian Kwon Centreville BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1110
Finished
Adam Rawi
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Yongue Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Finished
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Walkover
Fletcher Stewart Six Blades Jiu Jitsu Academy Nova
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-107
Finished
Jude Sumner
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-79
Finished
Ella Salazar
Yamasaki academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:59
Saverio Iovino The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Finished
Jensine Omniewski
KOA Team, Stafford, VA
August Wong Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 00:45